Blaupunkt FKS602

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt FKS602
from £27.352 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Kitchen scale with 1.4L capacity
• Weight conversion for water and milk
• Concealed display, 5kg load capacity
• Touch panel display, precise sensor
• Tare, auto-zero, power off functions
• Silver color, digital, battery-powered
• Stainless steel weighing plate, 0.53kg
• Size: 61mm (H), 211mm (Ø)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt FKS602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Digital Kitchen Scale 1.4L Removable Steel Bowl up to 5kg Battery UK FKS602
Blaupunkt Digital Kitchen Scale 1.4L Removable Steel Bowl up to 5kg Battery UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.32 / Unit
Digital Kitchen Scale Blaupunkt Removable Steel Bowl 1.4L Battery up to 5kg HQ FKS602
Digital Kitchen Scale Blaupunkt Removable Steel Bowl 1.4L Battery up to 5kg HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.32 / Unit
Product Details
Kitchen scale with 1.4L capacity
Weight conversion for water and milk
Concealed display, 5kg load capacity
Touch panel display, precise sensor
Tare, auto-zero, power off functions
Silver color, digital, battery-powered
Stainless steel weighing plate, 0.53kg
Size: 61mm (H), 211mm (Ø)

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt FKS602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soehnle Bamboo
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso Kitchen EcoMate (3268)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS 19
£21.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£30.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso FinoCompact
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS 59
£32.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS54
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Digital kitchen scale (KQ908G)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bomann KW 1412 CB
£22.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel