Blanco Subline 700-U (523451)

Price History
• Undermount sink made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
• Integrated drainage system InFino and C-overflow
• Dimensions: 730 x 460 mm, bowl size 700 x 400 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 700-U (523451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U | SILGRANIT Sink in café | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | One Cut-Out and only one Installation | [73x46x20.2 cm] B07CH4LBQ3
Practical cafe-coloured kitchen sink: When the worktop is the highlight, but a practical workspace is still needed, the undermounted granite sink for 80 cm base units is ideal High-quality features: Fitted sink with C-overflow ️ and an even level BLANCO InFino ️ drain system – without edges, rims or seams for easy cleaning Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: The patented composite material of up to 80% quartz sand is a high-quality synthetic stone – easy-care, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Using the full potential of the kitchen sink: With the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined at the sink – from food preparation to washing up Scope of delivery: drain set with space-saving pipe and drainage connection – 3 ½'' InFino ️ basket strainer and mounting set – professional installation required – suitable for sealed and seamless worktops, Weight: 27.55778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Coffee 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 523451
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Silgranit Coffee 1.0 Bowl Undermount Kitchen Sink - 523451, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink made of SILGRANIT PuraDur
Integrated drainage system InFino and C-overflow
Dimensions: 730 x 460 mm, bowl size 700 x 400 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 700-U (523451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Claron 180-U
£362.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 450-IF
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Andano 500-IF
£386.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF Compact (525110)
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Subline 700-U (523449)
£363.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel