Blanco Naya XL 9 (521816)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: Spacious, easy to clean, integrable into kitchen design
• Protective rim: Surrounds water area, protects countertop from splashes
• Dimensions: Width 86, Depth 51
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Naya XL 9 (521816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BLANCO x NAYA, White, 90cm Unterschrank B07MFB9LPX
Spacious basin for many activities on the sink Gentle corner radii in the sink for easy cleaning Attractive shape that integrates well into the kitchen design The rim surrounds the water area and protects the worktop from splashing water, Weight: 32.68573496412 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£325.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Blanco 521816 Naya XL 9 Gili White 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink NEW
Blanco 521816 Naya XL 9 Gili White 1 Bowl Inset Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£379.99
£394.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Blanco Naya Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1328_37866955
Spacious, single bowl with integrated overflow and continuous tap ledge. Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco NAYA XL 9 Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 521816
Blanco NAYA XL 9 Silgranit White Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 521816, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Naya Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1353_39114614
Balanced, modern lines For the 90cm sink cabinet Maximum comfort for any kitchen The unsurpassed capacity of the bowl provides even more room to do the washing up Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: Silgranit
Features: Spacious, easy to clean, integrable into kitchen design
Protective rim: Surrounds water area, protects countertop from splashes
Dimensions: Width 86, Depth 51

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Naya XL 9 (521816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona XL 6 S (527158)
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (527091)
£320.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£325.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel