Blanco Naya XL 9 (521813)

Price History
• Sink
• Material: Silgranit PuraDur
• Features: Spacious, easy to clean, splash-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Naya XL 9 (521813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO x Naya XL 9, Rock Grey, L B07MHWGL4G
Spacious basin for many activities at the sink Gentle corner radii in the sink for easy cleaning Attractive shape that blends well with the kitchen design The edge surrounds the water area and protects the worktop from splashing water, Weight: 32.68573496412 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£315.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Blanco Naya Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1328_37866953
Spacious, single bowl with integrated overflow and continuous tap ledge. Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco NAYA XL 9 Silgranit Rock Grey Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 521813
Blanco NAYA XL 9 Silgranit Rock Grey Inset 1.0 Bowl Sink with Tap Ledge - 521813, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Naya Single Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLNC1353_39114622
Balanced, modern lines For the 90cm sink cabinet Maximum comfort for any kitchen The unsurpassed capacity of the bowl provides even more room to do the washing up Blanco Finish: Rock Grey
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sink
Material: Silgranit PuraDur
Features: Spacious, easy to clean, splash-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Naya XL 9 (521813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Naya XL 9 (527133)
£316.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 45 S (527268)
£251.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519697)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 6 S (519689)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 S (526086)
£361.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£318.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£388.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Subline 400-U (523422)
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£315.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£423.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel