Blanco Legra XL 6 S (526087)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (526087)
from £318.88to £320.004 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Built-in sink
• Series: Legra
• Material: Silgranit®
• XL bowl for more space
• Dimensions: W 86 cm, D 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (526087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Legra XL 6 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Black | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] 526087
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in black for 60 cm-wide base cabinets – available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour-matched to the matching BLANCO taps Maximum large XL basin: whether cooking grate, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything can easily find space in the spacious basin – whether for rinsing or soaking Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point - from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£318.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
BLANCO Legra XL 6 S | SILGRANIT Granite Sink in Black | Installation Type: Inset Installation from Above | Reversible | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | Large Bowl | Easy-Care Surface | [86x50x20.2 cm] 526087
Rectangular built-in sink in classic lines: sink in black for 60 cm-wide base cabinets – available in other Silgranit colours and can be colour-matched to the matching BLANCO taps Maximum large XL basin: whether cooking grate, baking tray, bulky dishes or large pots, everything can easily find space in the spacious basin – whether for rinsing or soaking Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80% quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the high-quality chopping boards or crockery baskets, the sink becomes a multifunctional focal point - from food preparation to washing up Assembly and box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3 ½ inch basket valve, without drain remote control with tap hole, reversible installation, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£318.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl Black Silgranit Inset Sink 526087
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl Black Silgranit Inset Sink 526087, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl Anthracite Silgranit Inset Sink 523326
Blanco Legra XL 6 S Single Bowl Anthracite Silgranit Inset Sink 523326, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Built-in sink
Series: Legra
Material: Silgranit®
XL bowl for more space
Dimensions: W 86 cm, D 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (526087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (523439)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe K400 built-in sink (31639AP0)
£241.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523410)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 5 S
£272.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel