Black Diamond Oval Carabiner 3 Pack

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Oval Carabiner 3 Pack
from £29.99to £36.502 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Set of three carabiners
• Material: Steel
• Design: Keylock, no snagging
• Dimensions: Length 18 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6 cm
• Suitable for climbing and big wall climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Oval Carabiner 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Oval Keylock Carabiner 3-Pack BD381109 0013 ALL
Black Diamond Oval Keylock Carabiner 3-Pack, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Diamond Oval Keylock Carabiner - 3-Pack - Polished Aluminium Alloy BD3811090013ALL1
Black Diamond Oval Keylock Carabiner - 3-Pack - Polished Aluminium Alloy, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of three carabiners
Material: Steel
Design: Keylock, no snagging
Dimensions: Length 18 cm, Width 9 cm, Height 6 cm
Suitable for climbing and big wall climbing

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Oval Carabiner 3 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Trail Pro Shock
£119.99
Black Diamond Trail Pro ShockCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£109.99
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£59.99
Black Diamond Notion Short MenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant Women
£72.45
Black Diamond Notion SP Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£79.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£94.64
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Black Diamond Contact StrapCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Harness Women
£48.99
Black Diamond Momentum Harness WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
E9 Cleo
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Crack Gloves
£28.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kong Lift
£28.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
E9 Wet
£33.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0
£27.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Connection 200 cm
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel