Black Diamond MidWeight Screentap

Price History
• Black Diamond MidWeight ScreenTap Gloves
• Material: Stretch fleece, nylon, polyester, goatskin suede
• Touchscreen functionality with conductive U|R Powered fabric
• Goatskin suede palm patches for secure grip
• Ideal for ski touring, trail running, and hiking with smartphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond MidWeight Screentap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Midweight Screentap Gloves in Black BD8018710002Blk
Black Diamond Midweight Screentap Gloves in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond - Midweight Trekking Gloves Hiking Screentap Medium BD8018060002MED1
Black Diamond - Midweight Trekking Gloves Hiking Screentap Medium, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Clothing
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Midweight Screentap Liners in Black BD8018060002
Black Diamond Midweight Screentap Liners in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black Diamond MidWeight ScreenTap Gloves
Material: Stretch fleece, nylon, polyester, goatskin suede
Touchscreen functionality with conductive U|R Powered fabric
Goatskin suede palm patches for secure grip
Ideal for ski touring, trail running, and hiking with smartphone

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond MidWeight Screentap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Black Diamond Women's PatrolCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£27.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Woolpower Socks 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Etip Glove Men
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£22.82
Compare Prices
45 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Himalaya Mitten
£28.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£26.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel