Black & Decker MT300KA

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker MT300KA
from £103.16to £137.992 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Multitool
• Idle speed: 22,000 rpm
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Weight: 1.58 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker MT300KA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER MT300KA-QS Multi-herramienta Oscilante 300w, Velocidad Variable 10.000-22.000 Opm, Angulo Oscilacion 1,4deg/2,8deg. Incluye 12 Accesorios Para Cortar/rascar/sandpaperr Y Case for... 5035048407769
Rasping angle 14 Ferrule speed 1000 20000 rpm Country of origin: chine 300w multi-tool (rasting, cutting, Sanding) In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Electronic speed adjustment (11,000 – 20,000 giantmin), Weight: 3.483 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER MT300KA-QS Multi-herramienta Oscilante 300w, Velocidad Variable 10.000-22.000 Opm, Angulo Oscilacion 1,4deg/2,8deg. Incluye 12 Accesorios Para Cortar/rascar/sandpaperr Y Case for...
Rasping angle 14 Ferrule speed 1000 20000 rpm Country of origin: chine 300w multi-tool (rasting, cutting, Sanding) In black decker we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Electronic speed adjustment (11,000 – 20,000 giantmin), Weight: 3.483 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£137.99
£146.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Dimensions
Weight:1.58 kg
Specification
Idle speed:22,000 rpm
Accessories:Suitcase

Price History

1M
Black & Decker MT300KA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£41.53
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker MT300KA
Verkter GB
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel