Birkenstock Gizeh natural leather

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Gizeh natural leather
from £96.60to £104.5010 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Flip Flops
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Latex, Leather, Suede leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Gizeh natural leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Braided Natural Oiled Leather Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5.5/D pvi_00psfzccf0f0g8
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a proven classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in braided oil leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  1021349
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Braided Natural Oiled Leather Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_00xy4b2q0pcvzp
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a proven classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in braided oil leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  1021349
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Natural Leather Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1029231-5 - Size: 5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The Saffiano embossing is reminiscent of the iconic crosshatch pattern familiar from luxury leather accessories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Natural Leather Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1029231-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The Saffiano embossing is reminiscent of the iconic crosshatch pattern familiar from luxury leather accessories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Braided Natural Oiled Leather Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 7/D pvi_02faf4s033e951
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a proven classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in braided oil leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  1021349
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Braided Natural Oiled Leather Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 8/D pvi_02z9n52heb10k8
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a proven classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in braided oil leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  1021349
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Gizeh Braided Natural Oiled Leather Womens Sandals - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01z6zo5q3ewbgj
The Gizeh - a modern thong sandal from BIRKENSTOCK. The Gizeh is a proven classic with signature support and a refined, minimalist style. Shown in braided oil leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Upper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  1021349
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Natural Leather Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1029231-7 - Size: 7
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The Saffiano embossing is reminiscent of the iconic crosshatch pattern familiar from luxury leather accessories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Natural Leather Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1029231-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The Saffiano embossing is reminiscent of the iconic crosshatch pattern familiar from luxury leather accessories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Gizeh BS Natural Leather Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 1029231-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh is a genuine classic and a stylish all-rounder. Our elegant thong sandal combines optimum grip with minimalist, fashionable design. The Saffiano embossing is reminiscent of the iconic crosshatch pattern familiar from luxury leather accessories. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: thong with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Cork, Latex, Leather, Suede leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Gizeh natural leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 226 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 285 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 85 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh natural leather
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel