Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
biOrb TUBE 35 Aquarium (White, 35 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Easy Set Up All-In-One Kit, 360-Degree View Acrylic Aquarium, 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Base B0CL6SRQCX
Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 35 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Chic & Modern Design: The biOrb TUBE 35 Litre LED aquarium combines cylindrical contouring with a compact footprint, offering a 360-degree view of your underwater world. A stylish base adds to its sleek, contemporary look. Durable Acrylic Build: Constructed from acrylic, which is 10x stronger and 23% clearer than glass, this aquarium provides durability, clarity and insulation. It’s lightweight yet resilient, making it a practical choice for long-term enjoyment. Bright LED Lighting: Equipped with standard white LED lighting, the TUBE 35 delivers a clean, classic ambiance. The energy-efficient light features a simple on/off switch, illuminating your aquascape with ease. Patented 5-Step Filtration: biOrb’s integrated system combines biological, mechanical and chemical filtration, plus water stabilisation and oxygenation. Includes ceramic media and filter cartridge to maintain a clear, healthy aquatic environment.

£183.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
biOrb Tube 35L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting - All-in-One Starter Kit 72072
The biOrb Tube 35L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting is a complete, all-in-one setup designed for quick, worry-free setup and stunning daily...

£208.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 35 Acrylic Aquarium, Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Fish Tank with 360-Degree View & 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0D5Y1NBCM
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb TUBE 35 aquarium features a unique, cylindrical design with a 360-degree view that lets you admire your aquatic world from every angle. Its modern, sleek look is perfect for adding style and elegance to any room. MCR Multi-Colour LED Lighting: Equipped with MCR multi-colour LED lighting, the remote control lets you choose from 15 preset colours and adjust brightness. You can even set an automatic day/night cycle, adding a natural ambience to your aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb TUBE 35 ensures a crystal-clear view of your fish and decor. Acrylic is also a good insulator, maintaining a stable environment. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby quickly! The biOrb TUBE 35 comes with everything you need for a fast setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy a stunning aquarium with minimal maintenance. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.

£211.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
OASE BIORB TUBE 35L LITRE BLACK AQUARIUM FISH TANK STANDARD LED LIGHTING 92400
OASE BIORB TUBE 35L LITRE BLACK AQUARIUM FISH TANK STANDARD LED LIGHTING, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums

£215.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 35L Black Aquarium with Standard LED Lighting 92400
TheBiOrbTubeAquariumisacompleteall-in-onepackagethatfeatureseverythingyourequiretogetsetupquicklyandeasily. TheBiOrbTubeAquariumIncludes: ...

£224.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 35L White Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting 72073
The biOrb Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The biOrb Tube...

£224.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb TUBE 35 Acrylic Aquarium With LED Lighting, 35 L Fish Tank (Black) B0CL6RS49T

£228.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
biOrb Tube 35L White Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA195WHT_HEAT

£252.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 35L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting and Heater Pack BOA195BLK_HEAT

£252.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Tube 35L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting
Includes Biological System, and an Air Pump with Air Stone + Optional Stand and 50W Heater Pack 35L Black Fish Tank biOrb Tube. MCR LED Lighting 360...

£263.03
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
biOrb Tube 35 LED
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products