biOrb Tube 15

Price History
• Nano aquarium
• With LED lighting
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Tube 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb 72063 TUBE 15 LED white - 15 litre 360-degree decorative aquarium complete set made of acrylic glass with LED lighting, filter system and ceramic base BOA191WHT
DECO-BASIN: the biOrb TUBE 15 LED in white (32.8 cm x 31.5 cm) is a glass aquarium made of acrylic with an all-round view and 15 litre holder and comes with a filter system, pump, LEDs and ceramic base 360-GRADE-AQUARIUM: with its innovative look and rounded, robust, crystal-clear and lightweight acrylic glass, the designer aquarium is a captivating, long-lasting decorative element for any room FAST INSTALLATION: the acrylic tank starter set can be set up in just a few simple steps - it is particularly suitable for aquarium beginners and can be filled with salt and fresh water EASY CARE: a patented filter at the bottom ensures biological, chemical and mechanical filtration, ecological balance in the tank and low maintenance for the mini aquarium BIORB-DECORATION: biOrb aquariums and decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb 72062 TUBE 15 LED black - 15 litre 360-degree decorative aquarium | complete set made of acrylic glass with LED lighting, filter system and ceramic base BOA191BLK
DECO-BASIN: the biOrb TUBE 15 LED in black (32.8 cm x 31.5 cm) is a glass aquarium made of acrylic with an all-round view and 15 litre holder and comes with a filter system, pump, LEDs and ceramic base 360-GRADE-AQUARIUM: with its innovative look and rounded, robust, crystal-clear and lightweight acrylic glass, the designer aquarium is a captivating, long-lasting decorative element for any room FAST INSTALLATION: the acrylic tank starter set can be set up in just a few simple steps - it is particularly suitable for aquarium beginners and can be filled with salt and fresh water EASY CARE: a patented filter at the bottom ensures biological, chemical and mechanical filtration, ecological balance in the tank and low maintenance for the mini aquarium BIORB-DECORATION: biOrb aquariums and decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6 kg
Specifications
With LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Tube 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 2 Prices
biOrb Air 60
£323.95
biOrb Air 60Compare 8 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 4 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 15 Prices
biOrb Flow 15
£119.99
biOrb Flow 15Compare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£149.99
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 8 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 6 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel