biOrb Flow 15 MCR

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £126.99to £187.9511 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• Aquarium
• Material: acrylic
• Features: standard LED lighting, patented filtration system, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
• Volume: 15 liters
• Maintenance: easy cleaning and installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 15 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb Flow 15 Acrylic Aquarium, White, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 15 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846CBGSX
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Flow 15 Litre aquarium features a sleek and minimalist design with three transparent sides, offering a 360-degree view of your fish and decor. Its compact size and stylish platform base make it perfect for any space. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby quickly! The biOrb Flow 15 comes with everything you need for a fast setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you’re ready to enjoy your beautiful and low-maintenance aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Flow 15 ensures crystal-clear viewing. It’s also better insulated than glass, helping your aquarium retain heat for a stable environment. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb Flow 15L White Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting — All-in-One Acrylic Tank with Built-In Filtration & Remote Colour Lighting
The biOrb FLOW 15L Aquarium in White with MCR (Multi Colour Remote) Lighting is an all-in-one setup designed for housing small fish or shrimps,
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 15 Acrylic Aquarium, Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 15 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020520a
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
biOrb FLOW 15L Aquarium in Black with MCR LED Lighting
The biOrb Flow 15L Aquarium in black with MCR (Multi Colour Remote) lighting is an all-in-one complete setup for housing small species of fish or...
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 15 Acrylic Aquarium, Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Stylish 15 Litre Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration, Easy Setup, Includes Remote, Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media 1020520a
prodImage
£130.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
BIORB FLOW AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK KIT FILTER LED MCR LIGHTING 15L 30L
BIORB FLOW AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK KIT FILTER LED MCR LIGHTING 15L 30L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Oase - biOrb biOrb FLOW 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black 72031
biOrb FLOW 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase - biOrb biOrb FLOW 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - White 72032
biOrb FLOW 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - White, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 15L Aquarium, Black with MCR LED lighting and Heater Pack BOA123BLK_HEAT
...
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb Flow 15L Aquarium, White with MCR LED lighting and Heater Pack BOA123WHT_HEAT
...
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
BIORB FLOW AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK KIT FILTER LED MCR LIGHTING 15L 30L 72036
BIORB FLOW AQUARIUM ALL IN ONE FISH TANK KIT FILTER LED MCR LIGHTING 15L 30L, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquarium
Material: acrylic
Features: standard LED lighting, patented filtration system, pump, transformer, diffuser stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate
Volume: 15 liters
Maintenance: easy cleaning and installation

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Flow 15 MCR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel