biOrb Classic 15 LED

Manufacturer: biOrb
from £88.00to £143.9512 offersManufacturer: biOrb
• biOrb CLASSIC 15 LED Aquarium in silver
• 15 liters capacity, 30 cm x 32 cm
• Easy installation and maintenance with patented filtration system
• Versatile decoration options for captivating underwater worlds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 15 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (Silver, 15 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VKRX4Q
Compact 15 Litre Capacity for Fish Variety: Ideal for a range of fish, this compact aquarium is ideal for small fish, plants and beginners. A great choice for those with limited room but still looking to create a vibrant aquatic display. Strong, Crystal-Clear Acrylic Design: Acrylic is 10x stronger and 50% lighter than glass, ensuring durability and clearer viewing. This tank provides a pristine, unclouded view of your aquatic setup - ideal for beginners or pros! Energy-Saving White LED Lighting: The white LED light provides bright, clear illumination, enhancing the colours of fish and decor while consuming minimal energy. Long-lasting and eco-friendly. 5-Stage Filtration for Clean Water: The biOrb Classic 60 includes a 5-stage filtration system to maintain clean and healthy water. This reduces the need for frequent water changes and ensures optimal fish health. Modern Aesthetic Design: The sleek, minimalist design adds a contemporary touch to your space. Its compact yet spacious structure fits seamlessly in homes or offices, elevating your decor. A home your fish would be proud to live in!
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
biOrb Classic 15 Acrylic Aquarium Black, MCR Multi-Colour Remote LED Lighting, Classic Fishbowl Fish Tank with 5-Step Filtration System, Easy Setup, With Air Pump, Filter Cartridge, Ceramic Media B0846C8K5P
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 15 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. MCR Multi-Colour Remote Lighting: Take full control of your aquarium’s atmosphere with the remote. Choose from 15 preset colours, fade through the spectrum, adjust brightness with 4 levels, or set automatic 8–14 hour day/night cycles. Quick & Easy Set-Up: Get started with your aquarium hobby in no time! The biOrb Classic 15 comes with everything you need for a quick setup. Just add your choice of biOrb decor, and you're ready to enjoy your stunning aquarium. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Classic 60 ensures crystal-clear viewing. Your aquarium also retains heat better than glass tanks, for a stable aquatic environment. Quality Trusted Around the World: Part of the OASE Group, biOrb blends expert engineering with elegant design. Known for innovation & reliability, biOrb products are trusted by aquarists around the world to support healthy, beautiful aquatic setups.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS 45636
OASE biOrb CLASSIC MCR AQUARIUMS MULTI-COLOUR LED 15L 30L 60L 105L FISH TANKS, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Biorb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium
Biorb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 15 LED, white
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (White, 15 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VKVTZ6
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 15 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 15 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. Quick & Complete Set-Up: The biOrb Classic 15 includes everything you need: LED lighting, air pump, transformer, filter cartridge, ceramic media & water treatments. Simply set up your aquarium, add your choice of decor & enjoy a stunning aquatic display. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Classic 15 ensures crystal-clear viewing. Your aquarium also retains heat better than glass tanks, for a stable aquatic environment. Long-Lasting LED Lighting: The standard white LED lighting creates a classic ambiance for your aquarium. With its energy-efficient design and simple on/off switch, it provides reliable illumination to highlight your fish and decor. Simple to use, beautiful to look at.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (Black, 15 Litres), Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated LED Lights, Quick & Easy To Set Up, 360-Degree View Aquarium With 5-Step Filtration System, Acrylic Fish Tank B081VLCJLK
Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 15 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. Chic & Minimalist Design: The biOrb Classic 15 Litre aquarium offers a modern design inspired by the simple beauty of a classic fishbowl. With a 360-degree view, you can admire all aspects of your fish & decor, adding joy & wonder to your home or office. Quick & Complete Set-Up: The biOrb Classic 15 includes everything you need: LED lighting, air pump, transformer, filter cartridge, ceramic media & water treatments. Simply set up your aquarium, add your choice of decor & enjoy a stunning aquatic display. Durable Acrylic Construction: Made from acrylic, which is 10 times stronger and 23% clearer than glass, the biOrb Classic 15 ensures crystal-clear viewing. Your aquarium also retains heat better than glass tanks, for a stable aquatic environment. Long-Lasting LED Lighting: The standard white LED lighting creates a classic ambience for your aquarium. With its energy-efficient design and simple on/off switch, it provides reliable illumination to highlight your fish and decor. Simple to use, beautiful to look at.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Oase biOrb Classic MCR Aquarium Multi-Colour LED 15L Acrylic Fish Tank Set Up
Oase biOrb Classic MCR Aquarium Multi-Colour LED 15L Acrylic Fish Tank Set Up, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.35 / Unit
Oase - biOrb biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black 72002
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control - Black, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (White 15 Litres) Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With 69ea43cc7ff18be2d2899b70
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (White 15 Litres) Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£125.21
Shipping: Free
biOrb CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (White 15 Litres) Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated 69ea43cc7ff18be2d2899b70
CLASSIC 15 Aquarium (White 15 Litres) Perfect Beginner Fish Tank With Integrated, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£138.10
Shipping: Free
Stylish 15L Classic Fish Tank - Complete Starter Set with Integrated LED Lights
Stylish 15L Classic Fish Tank - Complete Starter Set with Integrated LED Lights, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Aquariums
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
biOrb CLASSIC 15 LED Aquarium in silver
15 liters capacity, 30 cm x 32 cm
Easy installation and maintenance with patented filtration system
Versatile decoration options for captivating underwater worlds

Price History

1M 3M
biOrb Classic 15 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from biOrb

biOrb Air 60
£324.99
biOrb Air 60Compare 11 Prices
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium Gray
£35.95
biOrb Slate Ornament Medium GrayCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Life 15 LED
£119.99
biOrb Life 15 LEDCompare 20 Prices
biOrb Classic 30 LED
£120.00
biOrb Classic 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
biOrb Light MCR smallCompare 13 Prices
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink Ocean
£94.95
biOrb Decor Set 30 l Pink OceanCompare 3 Prices
biOrb Halo 15 MCR
£86.95
biOrb Halo 15 MCRCompare 11 Prices
biOrb Flow 30 LED
£174.00
biOrb Flow 30 LEDCompare 9 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 MCR
£169.95
biOrb Tube 30 MCRCompare 12 Prices
biOrb Tube 30 LED
£189.99
biOrb Tube 30 LEDCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
charterhouse_aquatics
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel