Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 10L

Manufacturer: Biobizz
from £109.00to £124.983 offersManufacturer: Biobizz
• Biological plant strengthener
• Contains trace elements, vitamins, amino acids, and plant hormones
• Improves plant health and resilience
• Increases chlorophyll content for vibrant green leaves
• Available in bottles of 500 ml, 1 l, 5 l, and 10 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(10L) BIOBIZZ ALG-A-MIC ORGANIC VITALITY STIMULATOR
What is Alg·A·Mic? Stress-free, happy plants generally produce larger fruits. And Alg·A·Mic™ comes to the rescue...
prodImage
£109.00
£112.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
BioBizz Alg-a-Mic 10 Liter (1/Cs) 722931
BioBizz Alg-a-Mic 10 Liter (1/Cs), Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic, 10 L BBALG10L
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic, 10 L, Garden & Patio > Hydroponics > Nutrients, Supplements & pH Control
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Biological plant strengthener
Contains trace elements, vitamins, amino acids, and plant hormones
Improves plant health and resilience
Increases chlorophyll content for vibrant green leaves
Available in bottles of 500 ml, 1 l, 5 l, and 10 l

Price History

1M 3M
Biobizz Alg-A-Mic 10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (153277)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (153287)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318256)
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 50
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Cubico Cottage 40
£114.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318266)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capi Nature Rib 54 x 52 cm
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £3.00
esohort1
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
esohort1
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel