BIC 4 Colours Shine

Manufacturer: BIC
from £3.66to £8.496 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Refillable multi-color ballpoint pen
• Shimmering silver-colored barrel
• Ink colors: blue, red, green, black
• With plastic clip and loop for attaching and carrying
• Line thickness: 0.4 mm, document-proof ink
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC - 1 pen 4 colours shine – white/metallic blue barrel – 4 classic colours 303698
Refillable pen Color: Blue/Black/Green/Red
prodImage
£3.66
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Shine Pen In silver X 1 *new#
Bic 4 Colours Shine Pen In silver X 1 *new#, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
BiC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ball Point Pen Fun & Funky Writing 1.0mm Med Nib 9038142
BiC 4 Colours Shine Retractable Ball Point Pen Fun & Funky Writing 1.0mm Med Nib, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: Free
Pack of 3 BIC 4 Colours Shine Pens 469621
Make writing fun with this Pack of 3 BIC 4 Colours Shine Pens. This pen allows you to switch between blue, black, red and green ink with a simple click. Perfect for note-taking, everyday writing and colour coding, it makes an ideal option for school, work or home. With a smooth medium tip and comfortable, shiny barrel, this stationery essential is a must-have to add a fun twist to regular writing.
prodImage
£5.19
£10.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Pack of 3 BIC 4 Colours Shine Pens Multicolour 8469621
prodImage
£5.19
Shipping: Free
BIC Shine / 1 Pen 4 Colours White / Metallic Silver Body 4 Classic Colours
Brand name: BIC Part Number: 919380 Product: Pen with four Colours Model number: 919380
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Refillable multi-color ballpoint pen
Shimmering silver-colored barrel
Ink colors: blue, red, green, black
With plastic clip and loop for attaching and carrying
Line thickness: 0.4 mm, document-proof ink

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours Shine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
88 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
£3.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
39 offers
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
£3.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
£3.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
DLM Direct
prodImage
£3.66
Shipping: Free
shanbeauty2011
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
jhouseholddiy
prodImage
£4.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.19
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel