BIC 4 Colors Rose Gold 12 Pieces

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Contains 12 Pieces
• Color Change Without Changing the Pen
• 4 Ink Colors in One Pen (Blue, Black, Red, Green)
• With Side Clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors Rose Gold 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bic 4 Colour, 1mm Tip Pen Barrel Rose Gold, Pack of 12 3086123651739
Bic 4 Colour Ballpoint Pens Classic design featuring Rose Gold barrel, side clip and the signature clicking buttons Medium 1.0mm ballpoints, this is a totally versatile BIC Biro pen for crisp precision writing or bullet journaling Each pen has blue, black, red and green ink Pack of 12
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colour, 1mm Tip Pen Barrel Rose Gold, Pack of 12 4x Bic 4 Colours 3 pen Rose Gold-7405
Bic 4 Colour Ballpoint Pens Classic design featuring Rose Gold barrel, side clip and the signature clicking buttons Medium 1.0mm ballpoints, this is a totally versatile BIC Biro pen for crisp precision writing or bullet journaling Each pen has blue, black, red and green ink Pack of 12
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint Pen
Contains 12 Pieces
Color Change Without Changing the Pen
4 Ink Colors in One Pen (Blue, Black, Red, Green)
With Side Clip

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors Rose Gold 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Planer Lumocolor 641 YP-1DE
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 3000 permanent marker box of 10
£21.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
£22.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Up Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£16.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Urban Premium Ballpoint Pen
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£20.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£20.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel