BIC 4 Colors Fluorescent

Manufacturer: BIC
BIC 4 Colors Fluorescent
from £3.75to £6.097 offersManufacturer: BIC
• 4-color ballpoint pen including neon yellow for highlighting
• Colored push-buttons for easy color selection
• Round barrel with plastic clip
• Document-proof ink: blue, black, red
• Refillable in blue, black, and red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors Fluorescent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen Black, Blue, Red & Fluorescent Yellow Ink X1 933949
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen Black, Blue, Red & Fluorescent Yellow Ink X1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen Black, Blue, Red & Fluorescent Yellow Ink 933949
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen Black, Blue, Red & Fluorescent Yellow Ink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
BIC 4-Colour Retractable Ballpoint Pen 4 Colours Fluo 0.32/0.42 mm FBA_bic_9044
Item Name: 4 Colour Retractable Ballpoint Pen Shaft material: plastic Clip material: plastic Clip colour: white Description of features: coloured buttons for easy colour selection. With hanging loop Barrel colour: neon yellow-transparent Product type: BIC 4 colours FLUO Feed mechanism: push mechanism Number of leads: 4 Writing colour: blue, black, red, neon yellow Type of refill: - Indelible: Line width: 0.32/0.42 mm Refillable: yes
prodImage
£5.14
£9.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bic Bolígrafo 4 colores fluo.Azul, rojo y negro clásicos y amarillo fluor 301484.1_SFP
Bolígrafo Bic 933948 4 Colours Fluo Product type: WRITER Brand: BIC
prodImage
£5.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen, 1.0mm Medium Tip - Perfect for School & Home
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen, 1.0mm Medium Tip - Perfect for School & Home, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Fluo Retractable Ballpoint Pen 1.0mm Tip Perfect for School & Home 919380
Bic 4 Colours Fluo Retractable Ballpoint Pen 1.0mm Tip Perfect for School & Home, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen, 1.0mm Medium Tip - Perfect for School & Home
BIC 4 Colours Fluo Ballpoint Pen, 1.0mm Medium Tip - Perfect for School & Home, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-color ballpoint pen including neon yellow for highlighting
Colored push-buttons for easy color selection
Round barrel with plastic clip
Document-proof ink: blue, black, red
Refillable in blue, black, and red

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colors Fluorescent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
88 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP4
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
£3.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel