Beta Tools Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1927P

Manufacturer: Beta Tools
from £241.99to £360.024 offersManufacturer: Beta Tools
• Reversible impact wrench with 1750 Nm maximum torque
• Three-stage torque setting for precise work
• No-load speed of 7500 RPM
• Dual hammer mechanism for efficient loosening and tightening
• Air inlet 1/4" GAS, operating pressure up to 6.2 bar
• Weight of 2 kg, lightweight and well-balanced
• Overall length of 195 mm, suitable for screw sizes up to M24 and M20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beta Tools Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1927P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BETA 019270008 Air impact wrench 279e3a6f-0c04-467e-8f03-0d5890b4b920
Idle Speed [rpm]: 7500; Torque to [Nm]: 1750; Drive [inch]: 1/4; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 10; Pressure [bar]: 6,2; Size: М20 - 30 mm, М24 - 36 mm
prodImage
£241.99
£250.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Reversible Impact Wrench 1/2" Composite Material 1750Nm - Beta Tools 1927P 019270008
Reversible Impact Wrench 1/2" Composite Material 1750Nm - Beta Tools 1927P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
Fits BETA BE1927P Impact wrench air-operated external square 1/2" BE1 ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits BETA BE1927P Impact wrench air-operated external square 1/2" BE1 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£359.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.05 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits BETA BE1927P Impact wrench air-operated external square 1/2" B ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits BETA BE1927P Impact wrench air-operated external square 1/2" B ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£360.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.02 / Unit
Product Details
Reversible impact wrench with 1750 Nm maximum torque
Three-stage torque setting for precise work
No-load speed of 7500 RPM
Dual hammer mechanism for efficient loosening and tightening
Air inlet 1/4" GAS, operating pressure up to 6.2 bar
Weight of 2 kg, lightweight and well-balanced
Overall length of 195 mm, suitable for screw sizes up to M24 and M20

Price History

1M 3M
Beta Tools Pneumatic Impact Wrench 1927P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£235.13
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: £8.45
unit3_sales
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£359.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.05 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£360.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.02 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel