Bestway Hydro-Force Fiberglass Paddle

Manufacturer: Bestway
from £89.99to £103.992 offersManufacturer: Bestway

Price History

1M
Bestway Hydro-Force Fiberglass Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydro-Force Fibreglass Stand Up Paddleboard SUP Paddle, Black, 85 Inch BW65307
Power through the water with the Hydro-Force fibreglass paddle. The ideal companion for a paddle board, this adjustable paddle can be set between...
prodImage
£89.99
£93.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hydro-Force Fiberglass SUP Paddle - Black, 85-Inch WBBW65307
Fully adjustable Stand Up Paddle Board paddle - Double lock clip and snap fastener makes it easy to adjust from 85-inch to 66-inch Clear scale bar to display the adjusted length of the paddle - making it easy to choose an exact length Durable and strong fiberglass shaft meaning that you can rely on this paddle for years to come Streamlined fiberglass blade makes for effortless long or short distance paddling Lightweight and with comfortable T-shaped hand grip - the perfect paddle for SUP users of any age or skill level
prodImage
£103.99
£107.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95

Price History

1M
Bestway Hydro-Force Fiberglass Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jobe Long John
£71.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Angelboat Set Koracle
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Plastimo Iris 50
£68.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.95
Howleys Toy Shop
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel