Bestway Hydro-Force Combination Paddle Set (62064)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Hydro-Force Combination Paddle Set (62064)
from £12.99to £21.996 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Aluminum oar set
• Suitable for canoes, rafts, inflatable boats, boats, and kayaks
• Multifunctional: Can be used as two separate oars or as a kayak paddle
• Ergonomic design, easy to disassemble and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Combination Paddle Set (62064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars - Black BW62064
2 OARS FOR KAYAKING: These oars offer versatile functionality, allowing you to use them as either two single-bladed paddles or a double-ended paddle, adapting to your preferred paddling style DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: The blades and shaft connectors are constructed using durable ABS material, ensuring long-lasting performance even in challenging water conditions LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: The oars feature a lightweight aluminum shaft that reduces fatigue during extended paddling sessions, providing a comfortable and efficient experience on the water SIZE: With a length of 144.78 cm and a width of 17.02 cm, these oars provide a balanced combination of portability and maneuverability, making them suitable for various water adventures. DESIGN: Designed for everyone, the Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars are a versatile choice for both beginners and experienced water enthusiasts, enhancing your kayaking and rafting experiences with their reliable and adaptable design.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking BW62064
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Paddles
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking BW62064
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Paddles
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars - Black BW62064
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bestway Aluminium Multi Sectional Raft Kayak Boat Single or Twin Paddles Oars BW62064
Bestway Aluminium Multi Sectional Raft Kayak Boat Single or Twin Paddles Oars, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Paddles
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking BW62064
Bestway 2 Piece Aluminium Oars, Lightweight Aluminium Shaft for Kayaking, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Paddles
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum oar set
Suitable for canoes, rafts, inflatable boats, boats, and kayaks
Multifunctional: Can be used as two separate oars or as a kayak paddle
Ergonomic design, easy to disassemble and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Hydro-Force Combination Paddle Set (62064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bestway

Bestway Swim Safe Life Jacket
£7.49
Bestway Swim Safe Life JacketCompare 2 Prices
Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X3
£131.99
Bestway Hydro-Force Treck X3Compare 1 Prices
Bestway SUP Allround Board Set Oceana
£210.34
Bestway SUP Allround Board Set OceanaCompare 2 Prices
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.99
Bestway Unicorn swim ringCompare 1 Prices
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)Compare 2 Prices
Bestway Kondor 3000 (61102)
£69.99
Bestway Kondor 3000 (61102)Compare 1 Prices
Bestway Hydro-Force Voyager 300
£94.99
Bestway Hydro-Force Voyager 300Compare 2 Prices
Bestway Hydro-Force Combination Paddle Set (62064)
WB Brands UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
wb-brands-uk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
osprey-action-sports
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel