bernette swiss design b77

Manufacturer: bernette swiss design
bernette swiss design b77
from £1,049.00to £1,199.002 offersManufacturer: bernette swiss design
• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Sewing Speed: 1,000 stitches/min
• Number of Stitches: 500
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Stitch Length: 5 mm
• Buttonhole Foot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernette B77 Sewing Machine bernette-b77
Bernette B77 Sewing Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
Bernette B77 Computer Sewing Machine with 500 Stitches Color Touch Screen and Dual Carry BER-B77
PRODUCT INFORMATION: B77 focuses entirely on sewing and quilting, it is possible to process many materials. Thanks to the good stitch quality, you can sew several layers without worry. Be inspired by the possibilities of the b77 and stimulate your creativity Overview: Keep track with four bright LEDs that optimally illuminate the large 230mm seam area to the right of the needle. Additional free-arm extension table makes large quilting and sewing projects even easier to handle 500 stitches in total: 3 alphabets, 133 decorative stitches, 17 buttonholes, 22 useful stitches, 35 quilting stitches, 2 rework points, 5 inch colorful touch screen for intuitive navigation, quick and easy operation via multi-function buttons, sewing consultant included for valuable tips Dual transport for uniform transport of all materials, programmable foot starter with back-kick function, semi-automatic needle threader, 8 presser feet, electronic knee lever, accessory box, extension table included
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Sewing Speed:1,000 stitches/min
Number of Stitches:500
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Needle Stop Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b77
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design B35
£219.00
bernette swiss design B35Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 3 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
bernette swiss design b33Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel