Berghaus Navigator 2.0 Shorts Men

Price History
• Shorts
• Material: Bluesign certified material
• Belt loops: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Navigator 2.0 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Midnight, 32 B078GBD87P
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Grey Pinstripe, 28 B082PGGN6P
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Vented Shorts Dark Blue Size UK Small 30" Waist
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Vented Shorts Dark Blue Size UK Small 30" Waist, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 32/34 pvi_03mxkvshwkbweu
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 32/32 pvi_00b3bwxat7sj2u
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts
Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(32, Dark Green) Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts
Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
(30, Black/Black) Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Grey Pinstripe, 34 B082PGXRQB
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Grey Pinstripe, 38 B082PGJYCH
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 36 B082MNYX8N
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 40 B082MP7KT7
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 38 B082MNBNDJ
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 34 B082MNL3TG
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 30 B082MP92KG
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 42 B082MPQDL5
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Black/Black, 32 B082989TZM
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts| Lightweight Design | Comfortable Fit | Fast Drying Outdoor Shorts, Grey Pinstripe, 30
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Natural, 30 Short (29") B0F445MVM6
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Natural, 34 Short (29") B0F447NQPN
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Brown, 36 Short (29") B0F448YYP9
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 30/32 pvi_02sfh8yw3x6di7
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 32/40 pvi_00xur06mwl1kdl
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 38/32 pvi_02ggk4n5semkwf
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 28/32 pvi_02zstvtl90g5aa
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts - Green - Size: 42/32 pvi_018h0rcx86ozrg
Belt Loops Open Hand Pockets Patch Pockets Snap Front Closure With Fly Fabric: 100% Polyamide Zipped Rear Pocket The soft feel fabric is quick drying, breathable and durable - the ideal balance for walking trousers There's loads of storage for your essentials in two front hand pockets, a leg patch pocket, a zipped back pocket and zipped security pocket Laid-back and comfy, the Navigator 2.0 Shorts are ideal for hill walking and striding along coastal paths.Product Code: 422174
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts 422177BP6
Berghaus Mens Navigator 2.0 Walking Shorts, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Natural, 36 Short (29") B0F446VXBQ
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Natural, 32 Short (29") B0F447PRZG
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Navigator 2.0 Walking Trousers | UPF 50+ | Water Resistant | Comfortable Fit | Breathable Full Leg Trousers, Brown, 34 Short (29") B0F2JKP9RM
Light, soft fabric that’s a great fit brings comfort to every walk
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shorts
Material: Bluesign certified material
Belt loops: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Navigator 2.0 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£60.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 JacketCompare 60 Prices
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£99.81
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£40.57
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 55 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 43 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£51.87
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 32 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo Pants
£62.55
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo PantsCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 1 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lee Daren
£30.72
Compare Prices
105 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
eggapparel24**
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel