Bench Reading

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Reading
from £51.33to £131.9017 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Cardigan
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Reading
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Reading Pillow Working Bench Pad Nonslip Soft Ergonomic Gaming Pillow Bed Rest MSPHX
Description: \u3010Multifunctional Design\u3011: This reading pillow is designed for versatility, easily placed on beds or sofas. Its spacious...
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
SHEIN COSTWAY 40-Inch Children's Bookshelf With Padded Bench, Wooden Reading Nook With 6 Open Storage Cubes, Reading Seat & Toy Organizer For Nursery, Playroom, Bedroom, Or Classroom, White sr260323115045848936023
This fun piece of furniture has plenty of storage space for big picture books and smaller treasures and offers a lively and fun way to keep toys, books, and artwork organized. If you are looking for a storage cabinet like this, do not hesitate to place an order! Provide Special Reading Corner: Besides being used as a children's bookcase, we also designed a cushioned seat at the top of the bookshelf to provide a comfortable reading experience place for children, so that they can easily get their favorite books and quickly integrate into the story. Six Open Cubicles: This children's bookshelf is equipped with 6 cube storage units, which can store different types of toys, books, stationery, etc., and can reasonably classify books and documents. In addition, the two tops provide you with additional space for daily items. Superior Quality: Premium materials and solid structure determine the long-term use of the bookcase. Therefore, we use P2 15mm PB particleboard, which is thick and stable, and the surface is polished to ensure that there are no small wooden thorns to scratch children's delicate hands. Colour: White Material: Particle Board, sponge, fabric Numbers of storage grids: 6 Overall dimensions: 102 cm x 30 cm x 63 cm (L x W x H) Net weight: 18 kg Weight capacity of seat: 110 kg Weight capacity of each cube: 10 kg Is Assembly Required: Yes Package included: 1 x Wooden storage bookcase 3 x Cushions 1 x Instruction manualMDF
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook with Bench
COSTWAY Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook with Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Costway Kids Reading Nook Corner Toy Storage Organizer with Bench
Kids Reading Nook Corner Toy Storage Organizer with Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Kids Chair Bench 50Kg Capacity Lightweight NonSlip Thickened Seat Low Stool Garden Reading Classroom Blue
Dimensions: 30 cm in width and 51 cm in height. Each package includes 1 chair. Nonslip chair legs: Stable footing on various floor surfaces,
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
VEVOR Kids Reading Nook Bench, Toddler Bookshelf and Bookcase with Detachable Seat Cushion, 6-Cubby Storage Organizer Bench with 3 Drawers, Ideal for Playroom, Bedroom, Living Room or Entryway, White B0DJQT6CTF
Versatile Storage: This reading nook for kids features 6 compartments and 3 drawers, along with a removable soft cushion. It provides ample storage space and creates a comfortable reading area for you. Safe and Durable: This kids storage bench is made from durable materials, supporting up to 80 lbs. The rounded corners and anti-tip design ensure children's safety during use, making it a sturdy and reliable wooden toy box suitable for their growth. Comfortable Design: The upgraded cushion on this kids bookshelf and toy storage measures 31.18 x 14.96 inches, providing a spacious resting area perfect for sibling gatherings, creating a cozy environment ideal for both play and reading. Flexible Integration: Whether in a reading corner, play area, or study space, this toddler bookshelf is perfect for providing endless possibilities for children's growth, making every corner filled with fun. Easy to Assemble: Our kids toy chest comes with step-by-step instructions and labeled parts for easy assembly, ensuring a seamless experience from start to finish.
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Kids Reading Nook Bench, Toddler Bookshelf And Bookcase With Detachable Seat Cushion, 6-Cubby Storage Organizer Bench With 3 Drawers, Ideal For Playroom, Bedroom, Living Room Or Entryway, White I02kq0bvqvbn
About these itemsThis multifunctional kids' bench offers 6 compartments and 3 drawers for ample storage. With a removable soft cushion, it provides both a comfortable reading nook and organized storage for toys, books, and other items. It's an ideal addition to playrooms or reading corners.Crafted from sturdy materials, this kids' storage bench supports up to 80 lbs. The anti-tip design and rounded corners enhance safety, making it a reliable and secure piece of furniture for children's rooms or play areas.The upgraded cushion measures 31.18 x 14.96 inches, offering a spacious and cozy resting area for kids to sit, read, or play. The spacious storage compartments help keep toys, books, and other items neatly organized, making it perfect for sibling gatherings.Whether used in a reading corner, play area, or study space, this versatile kids' storage bench is designed to integrate seamlessly into any room. It promotes an organized, clutter-free space while also encouraging children's growth and creativity.Assembly is quick and easy with labeled parts and step-by-step instructions. This ensures a smooth and frustration-free setup, so you can get your child's new storage bench ready in no time.Key DifferencesThis model (ETD01) features 6 compartments and 3 drawers, providing extensive storage for various items.It supports up to 80 lbs on the seating area, with individual compartment capacities of 20 lbs.The included anti-tip design ensures added safety for children during use.Upgraded cushion ensures comfort, perfect for kids to sit or rest in their play and reading spaces.SpecificationsModel: ETD01Seat Capacity: 80 lbsStorage Compartment Capacity: 20 lbsProduct Weight: 57.32 lbs / 26.0 kgProduct Dimensions: 43.11 x 15.87 x 29.92 in / 1093 x 402 x 760 mmPackage Contents41 x Three-in-One Rod41 x Three-in-One Nut39 x Wooden Dowels21 x Self-Tapping Screws (M3.5*15mm)2 x L-shaped Bracket (Anti-tipping)1 x Cable Tie1 x Self-Tapping Screw (M4*18mm)1 x Self-Tapping Screw (M4*38mm)1 x Instruction Manual41-46 InComposite Wood Products
6-8 days
prodImage
£98.78
£101.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Relaxdays children's storage bench, HxWxD: 70 x 100 x 45 cm, reading seat, 2 drawers, book holder, cushion, white/grey 7100514354225GB.1
2 in 1: The white children's bench provides extra storage with 2 drawers and a book shelf Children's room: Versatile children's shelf with ample space for books, toys, plush animals and more For sitting: toy bench with soft cushions and backrest – perfect for cozy reading nooks Child-friendly: the low height makes items in the bench easily accessible for children. Details: Bench H x W x D: approx. 70 x 100 x 45 cm - Made from durable MDF - With backrest
prodImage
£131.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook w/ Bench
Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook w/ Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook w/ Bench
Wooden Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook w/ Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook with Bench Wooden
Toddler Bookcase Kids Reading Nook with Bench Wooden, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded ACDP for B48/B58 Bench Interface Board ISN Reading and Clone Via Bench Mode Support All F/G Chassis Versions OPC-PV9HXPZ-NEW
Color: As shown Material: PC B48/B58 ISN Reading and Clone via Bench Mode license is free opened. if you want to do via OBD Mode, then buy B48 OBD...
prodImage
£75.05
£77.86
Shipping: £2.81
with shipping: £2.81
Unbranded ACDP for B48/B58 Bench Interface Board ISN Reading and Clone Via Bench Mode Support All F/G Chassis Versions OPC-PVB5FCZ-NEW
prodImage
£75.35
£77.58
Shipping: £2.23
with shipping: £2.23
Unbranded ACDP for B48/B58 Bench Interface Board ISN Reading and Clone Via Bench Mode Support All F/G Chassis Versions OPC-PTRCS2G-NEW
prodImage
£78.42
£79.42
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Unbranded USB 5X Bench Vise Table Clamp Magnifier LED Lights Flexible Desk Lamp for Reading Working Lighting Magnifying Glass
Features: â 1.Aluminum alloy base, Clamp the table tightly, prevent slipping. 2.Adjustable Flexible Universal Arms, universal joint pipe,
prodImage
£84.00
£87.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded NEWACALOX Magnifying Glass USB 3X Bench Vise Table Clamp Magnifier LED Lights Flexible Desk Lamp for Reading Working Lighting OPC-PCPHNJP-NEW
Feature: 1.Aluminum alloy base,Clamp the table tightly,prevent slipping. 2.Adjustable Flexible Universal Arms ,universal joint pipe, easily...
prodImage
£104.25
£108.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Tlily ACDP for B48/B58 Bench Interface Board ISN Reading and Clone Via Bench Mode Support All F/G Chassis Versions OPC-PTPKPWX-NEW
prodImage
£107.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Bench Reading
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£52.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel