Bench Grit

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Grit
from £58.55to £153.8816 offersManufacturer: Bench

Price History

1M
Bench Grit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POWERTEC 6 x 48 Inch Sanding Belts 10PK 60 Grit Aluminum Oxide Belt Sander Sanding Belt for Bench Belt Sander Wood & Paint Sanding Metal Polishin 110170V
Introducing the 6 x 48Inch Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt by POWERTEC.This premium pack of 10 was designed to provide you with a cost effective set of...
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
POWERTEC 6 x 48 Inch Sanding Belts 10PK 60 Grit Aluminum Oxide Belt Sander Sanding Belt for Bench Belt Sander Wood & Paint Sanding Metal Polishin 110170
Product DescriptionIntroducing the 6 x 48Inch Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt by POWERTEC. This premium pack of 10 was designed to provide you with a...
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
Lumberjack Whetstone Sharpener 200mm 180W Water Cooled Honing Wheel 220 Grit Bench Grinder WSBG200
Whetstone Sharpener 200mm 180W Water Cooled Honing Wheel 220 Grit Bench Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
GEARZAAR 90L Bench Top Sand Blasting Cabinet Sand Blaster Abrasive Grit Shot Blast LED UK PLSBC090
90L Bench Top Sand Blasting Cabinet Sand Blaster Abrasive Grit Shot Blast LED UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Sandblasters
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.39 / Unit
SIP Electric Bench Grinder 6" 230V 370W 2980RPM 150mm x 20mm Wheel, Coarse and Fine Grit Grinding Wheels with a Wire Wheel Included B01M3VRA5C
The SIP 6" Bench Grinder offers powerful performance with a 230V/370W motor operating at 2980RPM, ideal grinder tool for various precision grinding tasks equipped with both coarse & fine grit wheels. The SIP bench grinder ensures versatile grinding capabilities and outstanding durability. Includes a sturdy base for stability and is perfect for working on detailed projects. The grinder machine comes with adjustable tool rests for accurate piece positioning and wheel wear and adjustable eye protection shields for added user protection and safety for your tool bench. The SIP Bench Grinder is perfect for hobbyists and professionals alike, featuring dual grinding wheels suitable for coarse metal removal, sharpening of tools, drill bits, chisels, and knives. This grinder machine excels at stone grinding, maintaining sharpness in tools that may be too delicate for a standard angle grinder. Ideal for meticulous work involving finishing and sharpening tasks, Weight: 13.8670762798 pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
SIP Electric Bench Grinder 8" 230V 550W 2980RPM 200mm x 25mm Wheel, Coarse and Fine Grit Grinding Wheels with a Wire Wheel Included B01M3VRCXJ
The SIP 8" Bench Grinder offers powerful performance with a 230V/550W motor operating at 2980RPM, ideal grinder tool for various precision grinding tasks equipped with both coarse & fine grit wheels. The SIP bench grinder ensures versatile grinding capabilities and outstanding durability. Includes a sturdy base for stability and is perfect for working on detailed projects. The grinder machine comes with adjustable tool rests for accurate piece positioning and wheel wear and adjustable eye protection shields for added user protection and safety for your tool bench. The SIP Bench Grinder is perfect for hobbyists and professionals alike, featuring dual grinding wheels suitable for coarse metal removal, sharpening of tools, drill bits, chisels, and knives. This grinder machine excels at stone grinding, maintaining sharpness in tools that may be too delicate for a standard angle grinder. Ideal for meticulous work involving finishing and sharpening tasks, Weight: 20.4148054612 pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
prodImage
£153.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568
Features Durable - Made from hard-wearing white aluminium oxide for long-lasting performance and reliability. Versatile - 31.75mm bore with 5...
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
unbrand CBN Grinding Wheel, 6 Inch Dia x 1 Inch Wide x 1/2 Inch Bore compatible Sharpening Woodturning Tools,Bench Grinders (180 Grit)
CBN Grinding Wheel, 6 Inch Dia x 1 Inch Wide x 1/2 Inch Bore for Sharpening Woodturning Tools,Bench Grinders (180 Grit) Suitable Size: 6 inches in...
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Trend 8-Inch Diamond Sharpening & Flattening Stone Double Sided (180/600 Grit) Bench Stone with Pouch Cleaning Block & Non-Slip Mat DWS/CP8/FX
...
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Shark PN-2027 7-Inch x 1-Inch x 1-Inch Bench Seat Grinding Wheel Grit-46 OPC-PGT57BP-NEW
...
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
POWERTEC 6 x 48 Inch Sanding Belts 20PK 80 Grit Aluminum Oxide Belt Sander Sanding Belt for Bench Belt Sander Wood & Paint Sanding Metal Polishin 110530-P2
Introducing the 6 x 48 Inch Aluminum Oxide Sanding Belt by POWERTEC.This premium pack was designed to provide you with a cost effective set of long...
prodImage
£100.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cbn Grinding Wheel, 8 Inch Dia X 1 Inch Wide X 5/8 Inch Bore For Sharpening Woodturning Tools,bench Grinders (600 Grit)
Suitable Size: 8 inches in diameter, 1 inch wide, Bore 5/8 inches, 600 grit.stainless steel body, more smoothly, does not rust, high hardness, high...
prodImage
£105.08
Shipping: Free
Lumberjack 8" Bench Grinder Sharpener Twin Wheel 36 & 60 Grit with Light & Dressing Tool BG200
8" Bench Grinder Sharpener Twin Wheel 36 & 60 Grit with Light & Dressing Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sandpaper Abrasive Bands 10 Pcs 50x686mm Belts Grit 60150 For Belt Sanders And Bench Grinders Polishing Tools
performance aluminium oxide abrasive for efficient grinding and finishing Versatile and fullfeatured set designed to cover a wide range of sanding...
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: Free
SIP Bench Grinder 6" 230V 370W 2980RPM 150mm x 20mm Coarse and Fine Grit Wheel 07625
SIP Bench Grinder 6" 230V 370W 2980RPM 150mm x 20mm Coarse and Fine Grit Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£124.48
Shipping: Free
SIP Bench Grinder 8" 230V 550W 2980RPM 200mm x 25mm Coarse and Fine Grit Wheel 07628
SIP Bench Grinder 8" 230V 550W 2980RPM 200mm x 25mm Coarse and Fine Grit Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bench Grit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rock Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel