Bench Arm

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Arm
from £58.99to £105.8517 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Desk pedal trainer
• Joint-friendly movement, ideal for office workers and seniors
• Portable with practical handle, compact design
• Stepless resistance for silent training
• 2-in-1 design for leg and arm training
• Table cutter made of CRV steel
• Cutting capacity up to 1/2 inch thick, suitable for aluminum, copper, steel
• Ergonomic design with non-slip handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D pro T Sports Gym Preacher Curl Bench Arm Heavy Duty Steel Weight Bicep Equipment Barbell Rack A920
Gym Preacher Curl Bench Arm Heavy Duty Steel Weight Bicep Equipment Barbell Rack, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Dirty Pro Tools Heavy Duty Steel Preacher Arm Curl Weight Bench Bicep Gym Equipment Barbell Rack
Preacher Arm Curl Table Dirty Pro Tool Range Enhance your weight training setup with this fully adjustable preacher arm curl table, designed for...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Bed End Chaise Lounge Window Seat Arm Bench Hallway Wood Legs Grey
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Preacher Arm Curl Bicep Weight Lifting Bench Adjustable Home Gym Workout Machine
Preacher Arm Curl Bicep Weight Lifting Bench Adjustable Home Gym Workout Machine, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sunny Health & Fitness Under Desk Dual Function Smart Mini Arm & Leg Pedal Exerciser Cycle Bikes + Exercise Vinyl 18 KG Dumbbell Set Hand Weights for Strength Training, Weight Loss, Workout Bench B0FMQZCNFK
【EFFORTLESS EXERCISE FOR EVERYONE】This under-desk pedal exerciser makes it effortless to stay active. The low-impact motion allows you to gently work out while going about your day, perfect for office employees, adults, and seniors. 【PORTABLE AND PRACTICAL】This mini exercise bike's compact build ensures effortless storage. Its lightweight construction and convenient handle make moving it a breeze. 【QUIET & STEPLESS RESISTANCE】 Enjoy a silent and smooth workout with the mesh belt-drive. Experience seamless resistance with our stepless micro-adjustment feature, allowing for varied intensity adjustments. 【2-IN-1 DESIGN】Perfect for both leg and arm workouts. Switch between pedaling with your legs for a lower body boost and pedaling with your arms to tone those upper body muscles. 18 KG: Each set comes equipped with a pair of dumbbells with enough weight to create 2 dumbbells weighing 2, 5, or 9 kg. WORKOUT VERSATILITY: Enhance your muscular strength, endurance, power, and growth using these dumbbells to train every major muscle group on the body. SECURE ERGONOMIC COMFORT GRIP: A curved center handlebar grip contours to the natural arch of your hand while the textured grip provides a secure grip without being too aggressive. ADJUSTABLE WEIGHT: 12 interchangeable plates can be adjusted to meet your specific workout needs. Increase the weight of one dumbbell up to 15 kg when you perform single dumbbell exercises.
prodImage
£87.43
£91.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NONE 47" Entryway Storage Bench, Velvet Angled Arm Hallway Bench, Tufted Ottoman with Storage for Living Room, Modern End of Bed Benc 1005012061272150
47" Entryway Storage Bench, Velvet Angled Arm Hallway Bench, Tufted Ottoman with Storage for Living Room, Modern End of Bed Benc
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Recliner Bearing Arm Bracket HeavyDuty Rocker Replacement Parts For Furniture Chair Bench Sofa Seat Steel Kit
Endurable material Manufactured from hardness steel, the Glider Bearing Arm features round, smooth surfaces that resist deformation for long lasting,
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Resistance Bands Bench Press - Chest & Arm Training Equipment
Adjustable Resistance Bands Bench Press - Chest & Arm Training Equipment, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Tub Accent Arm Chair Upholstered Single Sofa Living Room Storage Bench Ottoman
Tub Accent Arm Chair Upholstered Single Sofa Living Room Storage Bench Ottoman, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sofas, Armchairs & Couches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Modern Tub Arm Accent Chair Upholstered Single Sofa Club Storage Bench Ottoman
Modern Tub Arm Accent Chair Upholstered Single Sofa Club Storage Bench Ottoman, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sofas, Armchairs & Couches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Modern Accent Arm Chair Upholstered Single Sofa / Storage Bench for Living Room
Modern Accent Arm Chair Upholstered Single Sofa / Storage Bench for Living Room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sofas, Armchairs & Couches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Preacher bicep arm curl bench training seated workout adjustable home fitness 402267
Preacher bicep arm curl bench training seated workout adjustable home fitness, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Wooden Garden Bench 2 Seater Slatted Seat with Arm for Park Patio UK84B-634V00OG0341
Wooden Garden Bench 2 Seater Slatted Seat with Arm for Park Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
Outsunny Wooden Garden Bench 2 Seater Slatted Seat with Arm for Park Patio UK84B-634V00OG0341
Wooden Garden Bench 2 Seater Slatted Seat with Arm for Park Patio, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Adjustable heavy dumbbells wobble hand weights weightlifting fitness bench outdoor arm training tool
1. Exercise dumbbells - these lightweight dumbbells are used to support handeye coordination. Small weights for women. Made of plastic, comfortable...
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Komodo Preacher Curl Bench Arm Heavy Duty Steel Weight Bicep Gym Equipment Barbell Rack
Preacher Curl Bench Arm Heavy Duty Steel Weight Bicep Gym Equipment Barbell Rack, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley SXGBL150E Bench Grinder Grinding Wheel/Sander Arm 240V 330W SMCGBL150E
Stanley SXGBL150E Bench Grinder Grinding Wheel/Sander Arm 240V 330W SMCGBL150E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk pedal trainer
Joint-friendly movement, ideal for office workers and seniors
Portable with practical handle, compact design
Stepless resistance for silent training
2-in-1 design for leg and arm training
Table cutter made of CRV steel
Cutting capacity up to 1/2 inch thick, suitable for aluminum, copper, steel
Ergonomic design with non-slip handle
Labor-saving lever principle for effortless operation
Mounting options via bolt holes in the base

Price History

1M
Bench Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trollkids Oslo Coat XT Girls
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£63.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£62.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Zipline Girls
£58.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel