Behringer Micromon MA400

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer Micromon MA400
from £22.17to £39.003 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Microphone amplifier
• Flexible mic in and mic through XLR connectors with ground lift switch
• Stereo monitor input with separate monitor level control and mono/stereo switch
• Powerful headphone outputs with 6.3 mm jack and 3.5 mm mini jack connectors
• Accessories: 12-volt DC power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Behringer Micromon MA400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer MICROMON MA400 Ultra Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier Silver 6a1073d3f7a4c4ad8047872e
MICROMON MA400 Ultra Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier Silver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > In-Ear Monitors
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
Behringer MA400 Monitor Headphone Amplifier xx
Behringer MA400 Monitor Headphone Amplifier xx, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Behringer MA400 Ultra-Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier
Behringer MA400 Ultra-Compact Monitor Headphone Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flexible mic in and mic through XLR connectors with ground lift switch
Stereo monitor input with separate monitor level control and mono/stereo switch
Powerful headphone outputs with 6.3 mm jack and 3.5 mm mini jack connectors
Accessories: 12-volt DC power supply

Price History

1M
Behringer Micromon MA400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rode WS12
£21.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode MiCon-2
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proel RSM180
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SC10
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 23956
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode SC16
£17.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gravity MA Drink L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Thread Adaptor
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Micromon MA400
primehubuk
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel