Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless

Price History
• In-ear headphones
• Battery Life: 12 h
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats By Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Black Wireless Earphones
Peerless sound quality, Apple W1 chip integration and stylish design - grab your Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Black Wireless Earphones at OnBuy now!
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Powerbeats 3 Wireless Earphones - Trophy Gold Powerbeats3
Beats Powerbeats3 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones in Trophy Gold add royal flourish to the definitive workout music experience. Check them out at...
prodImage
£199.96
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS PowerBEATS3 Neighbourhood Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Brick Red, Red
Top features: - Easy wireless syncing with your Apple devices -Listen and train for longer with 12-hour battery life and durabledesign - Fast Fuel...
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS PowerBEATS3 Neighbourhood Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Asphalt Grey, Grey
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless Ear-hook Headphones POP INDIGO
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless Earphones * Up to 12 hours of battery life to power through multiple workouts * With Fast Fuel, a 5-minute...
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BEATS PowerBEATS3 Neighbourhood Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Break Blue, Blue
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats By Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Fluorescent Yellow Wireless Earphones
Fluorescent yellow Bluetooth earphones boasting supreme sound quality for deep bass & trilling highs Uses the Apple W1 chip for quick pairing...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Decade Collection Powerbeats3 Wireless MRQ92LL/A
DESCRIPTION: Buy Beats by Dr. Dre Decade Collection Powerbeats3 Wireless Earphones (Black/Red) featuring Bluetooth Wireless Pairing, Apple W1 Chip...
prodImage
£299.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Carrier bag, Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
USB
Microphone
Yes
Remote Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

447 Reviews

Latest
Third pair
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/07/2021
|
I keep buying PB3’s when the old ones wear out because they’re reliable and nowadays pretty inexpensive.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/04/2021
|
Like lots of so called "high quality" expensive headphones, one ear stopped working after about a year or so of low level use. More cheap Chinese junk wrapped up in a pretty brand and sold for a premium price.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/02/2021
|
So uncomfortable. To the point I had to return as felt cheated. Expected more
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
02/02/2021
|
I was using them regularly until one day they just stopped working? Literally just would not turn on. I sent them back for repairs because I purchased them with a warranty. But apple warranty's start from the moment Amazon...View More purchases the item from apple. The warranty does NOT start when you purchase the item from Amazon! This means that my 'warranty had expired' and the headphones could not get repaired. Ridiculous, I know. Consider this when purchasing.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
25/11/2020
|
Ear piece snapped after a few months. Not great quality.
With reviews from

Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 447 reviews
5
207
4
40
3
30
2
34
1
136

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.99
Beats Studio ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 36 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Beats Fit ProCompare 36 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 50 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 37 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£107.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 24 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 23 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£134.99
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 32 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 19 Prices
Beats by Dr. Dre Powerbeats3 Wireless
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel