BeamZ S553L

Price History
• Fog machine with a power output of 550 W
• Smoke output of 50 m³ per minute
• Integrated 3x LED lights for colored smoke
• Warm-up time of 2.5 minutes
• Remote control for easy operation
• Electronic thermostat for consistent smoke production
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S553L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
beamz S553L Smoke Machine with Light, 3 RGB LEDs, Wireless Remote, Fast Warm-Up, Disco Party Fog Maker, Halloween Effect Equipment for Parties, Events and DJ Stage FFA6039
Ultimate Party Fog Machine: The BeamZ S553L smoke machine delivers dense fog with vibrant 3x RGB LED lighting, creating a stunning effect for any party, DJ set, or event. Perfect as a party fog machine. Fast Warm-Up Time: Ready in just 2.5 minutes, this smoke machine with light ensures quick and efficient operation, allowing you to keep the party going with minimal downtime. Wireless Remote Control: Effortlessly control this disco smoke machine from across the room, adjusting both the fog and LED lighting without interrupting the party flow. Plug-and-Play Convenience: With smoke fluid included, this halloween fog machine is ready to use right out of the box. Simply plug it in, warm it up, and enhance any event instantly. Compact Design with Mounting Bracket: Sturdy yet lightweight, the BeamZ S553L party fog machine is easy to set up and position for maximum effect, while saving space with its compact build.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BeamZ S553L Smoke Machine with LED Lights - Perfect for Parties & Halloween T160.462
BeamZ S553L Smoke Machine with LED Lights - Perfect for Parties & Halloween, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S553L Halloween Fog Machine - Pumpkin Smoke Machine for Spooky Parties
BeamZ S553L Halloween Fog Machine - Pumpkin Smoke Machine for Spooky Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S553L Halloween Pumpkin Fog Machine with 250ml Fluid, 3X RGB LEDs, Creepy
Create a Spooky Atmosphere: This pumpkin fog machine emits eerie fog, transforming any space into a chilling Halloween environment-perfect for...
prodImage
£79.40
£82.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
BeamZ S553L Halloween Smoke Machine with Pumpkin Head & 5L Fluid
BeamZ S553L Halloween Smoke Machine with Pumpkin Head & 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S553L Pumpkin Smoke Machine - Halloween Fogger for Creepy Home Decorations
BeamZ S553L Pumpkin Smoke Machine - Halloween Fogger for Creepy Home Decorations, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S553L Halloween Smoke Machine - Creepy Pumpkin Fogger with 2L Fluid
BeamZ S553L Halloween Smoke Machine - Creepy Pumpkin Fogger with 2L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz S553L Halloween Smoke Machine - Pumpkin Fogger with 5L Fluid & Light
Beamz S553L Halloween Smoke Machine - Pumpkin Fogger with 5L Fluid & Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fog machine with a power output of 550 W
Smoke output of 50 m³ per minute
Integrated 3x LED lights for colored smoke
Warm-up time of 2.5 minutes
Remote control for easy operation
Electronic thermostat for consistent smoke production

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S553L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ S553L
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel