BeamZ S3500

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ S3500
from £434.21to £460.004 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Fog Machine
• Power: 3,500 W
• Tank Volume: 5 L
• Liquid Consumption: 210 ml/min
• Connections: XLR
• LC display
• Dimensions: W290 mm x D610 mm x H220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ S3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine 3500W Fog for DJ Stage Effects ‎160.498
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine 3500W Fog for DJ Stage Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine - 3500W Fog Machine for DJ Parties T160.498
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine - 3500W Fog Machine for DJ Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz S3500 High Power Halloween Smoke Machine - Perfect for Spooky Events
Beamz S3500 High Power Halloween Smoke Machine - Perfect for Spooky Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine for Stage Events & DJ Shows
BeamZ S3500 Pro DMX Smoke Machine for Stage Events & DJ Shows, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x D610 mm x H220 mm
Energy
Power:3,500 W
Specifications
Tank Volume:5 L
Liquid Consumption:210 ml/min
Connections:XLR
LC display

Price History

1M
BeamZ S3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ S3500
electroxtra
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£434.21
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel