BeamZ S1500 DMX

Price History
• Fog Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Heating Time: 3.5 Minutes
• Tank Volume: 2.5 L
• Output Volume: 295 m³/min
• Connections: XLR
• Wired remote control
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S1500 DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz S1500 DMX Smoke Machine 1500W for DJ Disco Party Effects T160.492
Beamz S1500 DMX Smoke Machine 1500W for DJ Disco Party Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz 160.492 S1500 Smoke Machine 1500W 160492
Beamz 160.492 S1500 Smoke Machine 1500W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz S1500 High Output Smoke Machine DMX Fogger DJ Fog Effect Party Haze Timer Remote
S1500 High Output Smoke Machine DMX Fogger DJ Fog Effect Party Haze Timer Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S1500 DMX Smoke Machine - Powerful DJ Fog Machine with 5L Fluid
BeamZ S1500 DMX Smoke Machine - Powerful DJ Fog Machine with 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ S1500 DMX Smoke Machine & Soft Case TTB4773
BeamZ S1500 DMX Smoke Machine & Soft Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Energy
Power:1,500 W
Heating Time:3.5 Minutes
Specifications
Tank Volume:2.5 L
Output Volume:295 m³/min
Connections:XLR
Wired remote control

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ S1500 DMX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 100H
£239.99
BeamZ Cobra 100HCompare 5 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel