BeamZ Rage 600LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Rage 600LED
from £53.99to £59.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Compact 600W fog machine in a robust metal housing
• Creates a unique flame effect with amber LEDs
• Emits 65m3 of smoke per minute
• Easy to transport and integrate into truss systems
• Includes wireless and standard remote control with 3-meter cable
• Short heat-up time thanks to improved heating element
• Adds a beautiful effect to your lighting setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Rage 600LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Rage 600LED Fog Machine - Ultimate Party and Disco Effects
BeamZ Rage 600LED Fog Machine - Ultimate Party and Disco Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ RAGE 600LED Smoke Machine with Remote - Fog Effect for DJ, Disco, Party
BeamZ RAGE 600LED Smoke Machine with Remote - Fog Effect for DJ, Disco, Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Rage 600LED Smoke Machine - Compact Disco Fogger with Lights
BeamZ Rage 600LED Smoke Machine - Compact Disco Fogger with Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz RAGE 600LED Smoke Machine - Compact Disco Effect & Wireless Control T160.704
Beamz RAGE 600LED Smoke Machine - Compact Disco Effect & Wireless Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage 600LED Smoke Machine with Lights & Wireless Remote - 1L Fluid
BeamZ Rage 600LED Smoke Machine with Lights & Wireless Remote - 1L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 600W fog machine in a robust metal housing
Creates a unique flame effect with amber LEDs
Emits 65m3 of smoke per minute
Easy to transport and integrate into truss systems
Includes wireless and standard remote control with 3-meter cable
Short heat-up time thanks to improved heating element
Adds a beautiful effect to your lighting setup

Price History

1M
BeamZ Rage 600LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Rage 600LED
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel