BBB ParkingLot BTL-126

Manufacturer: BBB
from £14.99to £20.4110 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bike Mount
• Attachment for Beams and Walls
• Space-Saving
• Suitable for Road Tires and MTB Tires up to 3"
• Maximum Weight: 20 kg
• Weight: 672 g
• Dimensions: Height x Width x Length (mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ParkingLot BTL-126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Storage Hook for All Bicycles Heavy Duty Parking Lot BTL-126 Parking Lot, Black, One Size B079TKBNKF
VERTICAL BIKE RACK: The BBB Cycling ParkingLot is a strong clug bike holder for vertical bike storage SAVE SPACE: This garage wall rack makes it possible to hang up your bike in the most convenient way and therefore ideal for small spaces indoors COMPATIBLILITY: The maximum weight that this bicycle wall bracket can handle is 20 kg and fits road and MTB tires up to 3" WIDE CONTACT POINTS: The vertical bike rack has generously spaced contact points to protect your wheel and wall SIMPLISTIC DESIGN: The BTL-126 bike hanger wall mount looks super stylish thanks to its simplistic design
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB ParkingLot Bike Storage Hook - BTL-126
BBB ParkingLot Bike Storage Hook - BTL-126, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB ParkingLot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal BTL-126 - Black
BBB ParkingLot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal BTL-126 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£15.95
£20.15
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
More offers
BBB ParkingLot Storage Bike Hook 2977462601
BBB ParkingLot Storage Bike Hook, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
BBB BTL-126 Parking Lot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal Black
BBB BTL-126 Parking Lot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.79 / Unit
BBB ParkingLot Vertical Universal Bike Storage Hook 20Kg BTL-126 2977462601
BBB ParkingLot Vertical Universal Bike Storage Hook 20Kg BTL-126, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
BBB BTL-126 - ParkingLot Storage Hook 2977462601
BBB BTL-126 - ParkingLot Storage Hook, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Storage Hook for All Bicycles Heavy Duty Parking Lot BTL-126 Pa
BBB Cycling Bike Storage Hook for All Bicycles Heavy Duty Parking Lot BTL-126 Pa, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB ParkingLot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal BTL-126 - Black
BBB ParkingLot Bicycle Storage Hook Wall Mounted Universal BTL-126 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Storage Hook for All Bicycles Heavy Duty One Size, Black BTL-126
BBB Cycling Bike Storage Hook for All Bicycles Heavy Duty One Size, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Mount
Attachment for Beams and Walls
Space-Saving
Suitable for Road Tires and MTB Tires up to 3"
Maximum Weight: 20 kg
Weight: 672 g
Dimensions: Height x Width x Length (mm)

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ParkingLot BTL-126
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knog Frog
£14.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Evoc Helmet Holder
£16.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak RideCase II
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£15.09
Compare Prices
24 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
managetrade17
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.20
tweekscycles
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel