BBB HighSix BHS-28

Manufacturer: BBB
from £31.99to £36.774 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem
• Material: 6061 T6 aluminum
• Adjustable: +40/-20°
• Clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
• Lengths: 90 mm, 110 mm, 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Handlebar Stem HighSix | Ø 25,4 mm +40/-30 Degree Adjustable 130mm | E-bike Urban Cycling | Aluminium Steel | BHS-28 ST0BBB0013
Steep angle for comfortable driving and improved steerability Low angle for speed and less wind resistance For standard trekking handlebars Angle (°) +40/-30 Handlebar diameter 25 4 mm fork pipe diameter 28 6 mm
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Highsix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (130MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle 2929732823
BBB Highsix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (130MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.29 / Unit
BBB BHS-28 HighSix Stem Length 130 mm Black ‎2929732823
BBB BHS-28 HighSix Stem Length 130 mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB HighSix V2 25.4 x 130mm Adjustable Alloy Stem BHS-28
BBB HighSix V2 25.4 x 130mm Adjustable Alloy Stem BHS-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Material: 6061 T6 aluminum
Adjustable: +40/-20°
Clamp diameter: 25.4 mm
Lengths: 90 mm, 110 mm, 130 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.29 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel