BBB HeavyDuty BWS-02

Manufacturer: BBB
• Overshoes
• Overshoes made of 3 mm thick multi-stretch neoprene
• Reflective elements for increased visibility
• Reinforcement with 3M reflector for stability
• Velcro rubber strap and YKK zipper for secure fit
• 100% waterproof due to sealed seams
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Unisex Bws-02b Heavyduty OssCycling Shoe Covers HeavyDuty OSS BWS-02B 37/38
BBB Unisex Bws-02b Heavyduty OssCycling Shoe Covers HeavyDuty OSS BWS-02B 37/38, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00G9BMNLI
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
BBB Unisex Cycling Shoe Covers HeavyDuty OSS BWS-02B, Black, 39/40 EU EU B00H4YCGQ6
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Yellow
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Yellow
BBB Heavy Duty Neoprene MTB / Road Bike Overshoes BWS02B - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Waterproof Cycling Overshoes 37-38 BWS02B
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Waterproof Cycling Overshoes 37-38, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Neon Yellow
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Neon Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Neon Yellow
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Neon Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black
BBB Heavy Duty Overshoes BWS02B - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00FG27BRW
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00PQOKVPO
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B BWS-02BBLK02BLK
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B BWS-02BBLK02BLK
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B BWS-02BBLK02BLK
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B BWS-02BBLK02BLK
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B BWS02B
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoes Black BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00H4YCAZ8
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£27.28
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Cycling Overshoes Black Waterproof Reflective Bike Shoe Cover BWS02B
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Cycling Overshoes Black Waterproof Reflective Bike Shoe Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00H4YCGTS
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B B00FG27CGW
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Black Size 39-40 2989730250
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Black Size 39-40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Black Size 45-46 2989730256
BBB BWS-02B HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers Black Size 45-46, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Overshoes Waterproof Cycling Shoe Covers Windproof Road Bike MTB Thermal Overshoes Cycling Heavy Duty OSS BWS-02B OS0BBB0082
CYCLING OVERSHOES: These HeavyDuty waterproof cycling shoe covers protect your shoes from the cold wind during autumn, winter or early spring rides; ideal for temperatures between 5 and 15 degrees THERMAL MATERIAL: These BBB wind and waterproof shoe cover is made from extra tough 3 mm multi stretch neoprene with nylon reinforcements on both sides to keep your cycling shoes warm and comfortable WATER RESISTANT: Don't be afraid for a small shower during your favorite round because the HeavyDuty shoe covers are waterproof cycling overshoes and provides you great protection in rainy conditions SAFETY: Between the sole and the zipper these cycling overshoes got an extra 3M reflective reinforcement; this way traffic will notice you when it's getting dark COMPATIBLE WITH ALL CLEATS: It doesn't matter if you use Shimano SPD, Speedplay or LOOK cleats; they all fit through the bottom of the HeavyDuty OSS cycling overshoes
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoe Neon Yellow BWS-02B BWS-02BYELYEL
BBB HeavyDuty OSS Shoe Covers/Over Shoe Neon Yellow BWS-02B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Unisex Bws-02b Heavyduty OssCycling Shoe Covers HeavyDuty OSS BWS-02B 45/46
BBB Unisex Bws-02b Heavyduty OssCycling Shoe Covers HeavyDuty OSS BWS-02B 45/46, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overshoes made of 3 mm thick multi-stretch neoprene
Reflective elements for increased visibility
Reinforcement with 3M reflector for stability
Velcro rubber strap and YKK zipper for secure fit
100% waterproof due to sealed seams

Price History

1M
BBB HeavyDuty BWS-02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Winter glove Raceshield
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GripGrab RaceAqua
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe T
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Arm Warmer II
£16.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel