BBB GravelRibbon BHT-16

Manufacturer: BBB
from £17.85to £20.2513 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Non-slip and shock-absorbing
• Material: EVA foam, microfiber, polyurethane
• Thickness: 3.5 mm for unpaved paths
• Dimensions: 200 x 3 cm per roll
• Washable and easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB GravelRibbon BHT-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip Includes Handlebar Plugs GravelRibbon BHT-16,Grey B08RK34YX5
ANTI-SLIP BAR TAPE GRAVEL BIKE: Featuring a textured, diamond cut pattern for an extra firm hold GEL BACKING: The GravelRibbon handlebar tape is 3.5 mm thick and has a comfortable gel backing STRETCHY BIKE TAPE: Easy to use gel adhesive tape that's simple to wrap around your handlebars GREAT COVERAGE: The bar tape is long enough for a complete coverage on all handlebar sizes HANDLEBAR PLUGS INCLUDED: Finish it off with our BBB handlebar plugs RACERIBBON - THE BESTSELLING HANDLEBAR TAPE: With 200 cm length, 3 cm width, and 2.5 mm thickness, this handlebar tape provides enough material to easily and fully cover your entire bike handlebar.
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB BHT-16 Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Ribbon Comfortable Bar Tape Grey
BBB BHT-16 Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Ribbon Comfortable Bar Tape Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.85 / Unit
BBB Gravelribbon Bar Tape (Grey) 2929771602
BBB Gravelribbon Bar Tape (Grey), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip Includes Handlebar Plugs GravelRibbon BHT-16,Black SI-H3KM-8PAG
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong Grip Includes Handlebar Plugs GravelRibbon BHT-16,Black 2929771601
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB GravelRibbon Bar Tape Grey BHT-16 2929771602
BBB GravelRibbon Bar Tape Grey BHT-16, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
BBB GravelRibbon 3.5mm Handlebar Tape BHT-16 - Grey
BBB GravelRibbon 3.5mm Handlebar Tape BHT-16 - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB GravelRibbon 3.5mm Handlebar Tape BHT-16 - Black
BBB GravelRibbon 3.5mm Handlebar Tape BHT-16 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£18.99
£22.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB BHT-16 - GravelRibbon Bar Tape (Grey) 2929771602
BBB BHT-16 - GravelRibbon Bar Tape (Grey), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: Free
BBB BHT-16 - GravelRibbon Bar Tape (Black) 2929771601
BBB BHT-16 - GravelRibbon Bar Tape (Black), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong ‎BHT-16
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong ‎BHT-16
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Tape Gravel And Road Bike Diamond Pattern For Strong, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
BBB-BHT-16 Gravel Ribbon Bar Comfortable Tape Bike Cycle Bicycle 1 Roll, Black
BBB-BHT-16 Gravel Ribbon Bar Comfortable Tape Bike Cycle Bicycle 1 Roll, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.25 / Unit
Product Details
Non-slip and shock-absorbing
Material: EVA foam, microfiber, polyurethane
Thickness: 3.5 mm for unpaved paths
Dimensions: 200 x 3 cm per roll
Washable and easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
BBB GravelRibbon BHT-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube HPA Top Cage Bottle Holder
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak SmartHead Upgrade Kit
£16.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne S-Caddy
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak ComboTorq wrench and bit set
£14.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool AWS-11
£14.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak FlashStand
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.85 / Unit
laxzo
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel