BBB FlexCage BBC-36

• Bottle holder made of flexible UD carbon
• Leak-proof with wide SoftLock valve
• Dishwasher-safe, BPA-free polypropylene
• Set includes 550 ml bottle and composite holder
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Water Bottle Holder Universal Bike Bottle Cage for Road Bike and MTB Lightweight FlexCage BBC-36 Matt Black/Green B00NPWRF08
LIGHTWEIGHT AND STRONG MATERIAL: The FlexCage bottle cage is made from a durable and lightweight composite material. This will make sure you'll keep hydrated on your rides without the loss of speed EASY ACCES: This bike water bottle holder has an auto-adjust flex system, what makes it super easy to get your bottle in and out. You won't even have to look down to get your bottle or put it back in the FlexCage BOTTLE PROTECTION: The special polyamid outer material provides a better grip to secure your bottle and to prevent scuff marks on the bottle UNIVERSAL MOUNTING: The FlexCage can be easily mounted on your bike with the included stainless steel mounting bolts PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. They offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Water Bottle Holder Universal Bike Bottle Cage for Road Bike and MTB Lightweight FlexCage BBC-36 Matt Black/Blue WINTAA0019
LIGHTWEIGHT AND STRONG MATERIAL: The FlexCage bottle cage is made from a durable and lightweight composite material. This will make sure you'll keep hydrated on your rides without the loss of speed EASY ACCES: This bike water bottle holder has an auto-adjust flex system, what makes it super easy to get your bottle in and out. You won't even have to look down to get your bottle or put it back in the FlexCage BOTTLE PROTECTION: The special polyamid outer material provides a better grip to secure your bottle and to prevent scuff marks on the bottle UNIVERSAL MOUNTING: The FlexCage can be easily mounted on your bike with the included stainless steel mounting bolts PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. They offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FS BBB BBC-36 Flex Cage Bicycle Cycle Bike Composite Bottle Cage Matte Black,Red
BBB BBC-36 Flex Cage Bicycle Cycle Bike Composite Bottle Cage Matte Black,Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
BBB FlexCage Water Bottle Cage BBC-36 Assorted Colours
BBB FlexCage Water Bottle Cage BBC-36 Assorted Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling Water Bottle Holder Universal Bike Bottle Cage for Road Bike and MTB Lightweight FlexCage BBC-36 Matt Black/Blue WW-2905093622
LIGHTWEIGHT AND STRONG MATERIAL: The FlexCage bottle cage is made from a durable and lightweight composite material. This will make sure you'll keep hydrated on your rides without the loss of speed EASY ACCES: This bike water bottle holder has an auto-adjust flex system, what makes it super easy to get your bottle in and out. You won't even have to look down to get your bottle or put it back in the FlexCage BOTTLE PROTECTION: The special polyamid outer material provides a better grip to secure your bottle and to prevent scuff marks on the bottle UNIVERSAL MOUNTING: The FlexCage can be easily mounted on your bike with the included stainless steel mounting bolts PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. They offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling Water Bottle Holder Universal Bike Bottle Cage for Road Bike and MTB Lightweight FlexCage BBC-36 Matt Black/Red 2980062
LIGHTWEIGHT AND STRONG MATERIAL: The FlexCage bottle cage is made from a durable and lightweight composite material. This will make sure you'll keep hydrated on your rides without the loss of speed EASY ACCES: This bike water bottle holder has an auto-adjust flex system, what makes it super easy to get your bottle in and out. You won't even have to look down to get your bottle or put it back in the FlexCage BOTTLE PROTECTION: The special polyamid outer material provides a better grip to secure your bottle and to prevent scuff marks on the bottle UNIVERSAL MOUNTING: The FlexCage can be easily mounted on your bike with the included stainless steel mounting bolts PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. They offer more than 1.500 unique cycling products that have received more than 100 product and innovation awards over the years. Products that are part of every ride, bringing fun to cycling, and making sure cyclists are spending more time on their bikes together with their friends
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling FlexCage And CompTank Bike Bottle Cage And Bottle Set BPA-free Water Bottle Bike Bottle Holder Universal Fit 550ml I BBC-36C, Black/White B08R416K38
BIKE BOTTLE CAGE AND BOTTLE SET: This water bottle set comes with the a bike bottle holder and a 550ml BPA free water bottle. You'll never be thirsty again on one of your long rides. UNIVERSAL FIT: The bike water bottle holder fits most standard water bottles. It has a good grip to prevent the bottle from falling out of the cage. LIGHT YET STRONG: The bike water bottle holder is made of composite polypropylene, known for its strength while being lightweight when attached to your bike. BPA FREE: The bottle of this bike water bottle holder set is BPA free, what means that there are no industrial chemicals used during the production. DISHWASHER-SAFE: After a couple of rides it's not a problem to put the bicycle water bottle in the dishwasher machine.
prodImage
£17.88
£22.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bottle holder made of flexible UD carbon
Leak-proof with wide SoftLock valve
Dishwasher-safe, BPA-free polypropylene
Set includes 550 ml bottle and composite holder

Price History

1M 3M
BBB FlexCage BBC-36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 50 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool BBT-4
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude BeGuided big
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Bicycle ceiling hoist
£12.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Flow Cage SL right
£12.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mini 6
£12.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel