BBB Dualchoice BPD-61

Manufacturer: BBB
from £54.14to £64.993 offersManufacturer: BBB
• BBB Pedals DualChoice Black
• Multifunctional: SPD click mechanism and non-slip aluminum cage
• Includes SPD-compatible BBB Cycling Click&Go cleats
• Adjustable tension for individual preferences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Dualchoice BPD-61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Road Bike Dual Function Pedals with Cleats SPD & Flat 9/16" Durable Aluminium Cage Adjustable Tension for MTB E-MTB Urban E-Road DualChoice BPD-61, Black B084C9NYYV
COMBI SPD PEDALS: The DualChoice pedals have a multi purpose with a SPD click mechanism and an anti-slip aluminium cage for normal shoes. This makes the pedal perfect for a (electric) MTB or urban bike, the choice is yours PERFECT MECHANISM: The SPD mechanism is designed to perfection and provides an extreme fast clip-in / clip-out function ADJUSTABLE TENSION: The tension of this MTB bike pedal can be adjusted to the preferences of every cyclist. Ideal for the beginner and advanced cyclist STRONG CHROME SPINDLE: The DualChoice is equipped with a CrMo spindle that gives the pedal an ultimate strength DURABLE: The bearings used in this pedal are sealed so they stay clean and and keep functioning without any maintenance
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
BBB BPD-61 Dual Choice Clipless & Flat Pedals Mountain Bike Reflectors Black
BBB BPD-61 Dual Choice Clipless & Flat Pedals Mountain Bike Reflectors Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
BBB DualChoice Two Function SPD Clipless/Flat MTB Pedals BPD-61 2961136101
BBB DualChoice Two Function SPD Clipless/Flat MTB Pedals BPD-61, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BBB Pedals DualChoice Black
Multifunctional: SPD click mechanism and non-slip aluminum cage
Includes SPD-compatible BBB Cycling Click&Go cleats
Adjustable tension for individual preferences

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Dualchoice BPD-61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel