BBB DiscStop BBS-52

Price History
• Brake pads
• Brake Pads
• Replacement Pads for Disc Brakes
• Fits Most Common Disc Brakes
• Compatible with Shimano Deore Mechanical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BBB DiscStop Shim M515/465/475/495 Disc Brake Pads Organic BBS-52 BBS-52BLU
BBB DiscStop Shim M515/465/475/495 Disc Brake Pads Organic BBS-52, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£11.16
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Disc Brake Pads 1x Pair of Disc Brake Pad MTB and Road Bike Compatible with Shimano, Tektro, Giant, TRP, RST, Promax, Clarks and Bengal Systems DiscStop High Performance BBS-52 B000VT0E06
Superior Braking Power: Bike disc brake pads created from an organic compound designed to deliver high-performance braking and provide the best result in all-round competitive cross country conditions Multi-Compatible: The DiscStop Bicycle Disc Brake Pads are suitable for use with several Shimano, Tektro, Giant, TRP, RST, Promax, Clarks and Bengal systems Perfect for Competing: These cycle brake pads are ideally-suited for competitive use thanks to their superior performance in dry conditions. They are easy to install and ready to use Unparalleled Braking: The DiscStops offer the best in braking performance and safety. These brake pads are durable, economical and free of noise Compatible with: Shimano: Deore M575, M525, M515LA, M515, M505, M495, MT500, MT400, T615, Sora R317, Nexave C501, C601, Tourney TX805, LX T675, Altus M315, M365, M375, Alivio M395, M4050, Acera M3050,M486, M485, M475, M465, M447, M446, M445, M416A, M416, M415, M355, MT200, Tektro: Volans HD-T710, Vela HD-T290, Orion SL HD-M740, Orion HD-M720, HD-M730, Mira MD-C400, Junior HD-M282, HDC330 HD-M330, HDC300 WS HD-M301, HDC300 HD-M300, HDC, Gemini SL HD-M520, HD-M521, Gemini HD-M500, HD-M501, HD-M510, Draco WS HD-M351, Draco 2 HD-M352, Draco HD-M350, Dorado HD-E715, Auriga Twin HD-T525, Auriga Tune HD-T530, Auriga SUB HD-T520, Auriga E-Twin HD-E525, Auriga E-Tune HD-E530, Auriga E-SUB HD-E520, Auriga E-Comp HD-E500, Auriga Comp, Auriga HD-M290, HD-M291, Aries MD-M300, Aquila MD-M500,C550, C605, C605 SLC, C610, C610 SLC, C705, C710, C800, C801, C811, HD-E350, HD-T285, M280, M285, M290, M300, M352, M600, M802, MD-C510, MD-M280, MD-U510, Giant: MPH Root, Conduct, TRP: Spyre SLC MD-C605SLC, MD-C610SLC, Spyre MD-C605, MD-C610, Spyke MD-M600, Slate X2 HD-M801, Parabox R, Hylex RS HD-C801, Hylex, HY/RD HD-C705, HD-C710, Dash Sport, RST: D-power QDH-01, Promax: Solve, Lucid, F1, E-Capsule, Decode R DSK-718R,DSK-909, DSK-920M, DSK-920T, DSK-923, DSK-925, DSK-926, DSK-927, DSK-927T, DSK-936, Clarks: S2, Bengal: Helix 7B, Ares Pro, Ares 5
prodImage
£12.66
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Cycling DiscStop, 1x Pair of Bike Disc Brake Pads, High-Performance High Per ‎2905735201
BBB Cycling DiscStop, 1x Pair of Bike Disc Brake Pads, High-Performance High Per, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Disc Brake Pads 1x Pair of Disc Brake Pad MTB and Road Bike Compatible with Shimano, Tektro, Giant, TRP, RST, Promax, Clarks and Bengal
...
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Pads
Replacement Pads for Disc Brakes
Fits Most Common Disc Brakes
Compatible with Shimano Deore Mechanical

Price History

1M 3M
BBB DiscStop BBS-52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12Compare 5 Prices
BBB Condor BHE-35
£41.99
BBB Condor BHE-35Compare 2 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21FCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-SH51
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£11.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£10.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC KS-R02
£10.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£12.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prophete Bipod stand
£12.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£11.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel