BBB Bar End Trail Monkey BBE-01

Manufacturer: BBB
from £17.50to £22.994 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Bar End
• 6061 T6 aluminum
• One-piece handlebar clamp
• Weight: 96 g
• Length: 100 mm
• Color: matte black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Bar End Trail Monkey BBE-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB TrailMonkey Cycle Handlebar Bar Ends Black BBE-01 2905170101
BBB TrailMonkey Cycle Handlebar Bar Ends Black BBE-01, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bar Ends Ergonomic Design One Piece Clamp Lightweight 100mm TrailMon ‎TrailMonkey
BBB Cycling Bar Ends Ergonomic Design One Piece Clamp Lightweight 100mm TrailMon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bar Ends Ergonomic Design One Piece Clamp Lightweight 100mm TrailMonkey BBE-01 B000VT3YLW
ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The bar ends provide optimum comfort during your ride ONE PIECE CLAMP: You easily tighten the bar ends on your handlebar with the hex bolts LIGHTWEIGHT: The bike bar ends are made out of 3D forged 6061 T6 aluminium LENGTH: 100mm PART OF YOUR RIDE: BBB Cycling wants to be there for every cyclist. With more than 1.500 unique cycling products we are part of every ride and bring fun to cycling
prodImage
£22.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BBE-01 Trail Monkey Classic Light Straight Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Ends BLACK 2905170101
BBB BBE-01 Trail Monkey Classic Light Straight Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Ends BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
6061 T6 aluminum
One-piece handlebar clamp
Weight: 96 g
Length: 100 mm
Color: matte black

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Bar End Trail Monkey BBE-01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
wind_wave
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.22
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel