Bayer Design Doll Car Seat Deluxe

Price History
• Doll Car Seat
• Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm
• With headrest and armrest
• With seatbelt for secure seating
• Also usable as a booster seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Doll Car Seat Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bayer Baby Doll Car Seat with Safety Belt & Headrest – Booster Seat for Dolls up to 46 cm with Armrests & High Backrest - Modern Design Doll Accessories for Creative Role Play, Ages 3-8 Years 3257897_FBA
Realistic Role Play: This doll car seat brings pretend journeys to life, letting children recreate real-world scenarios with their baby doll and accessories for hours of imaginative, nurturing play and caring fun Universal Fit Design: Accommodates dolls up to 46cm (18 inches) with a high backrest, integrated headrest, and armrests, ensuring every cherished toy sits securely and comfortably during make-believe car trips Safety Belt Feature: Includes a working security belt that mirrors an actual baby car seat, teaching little ones about safety habits whilst keeping their favourite baby accessories for dolls snugly fastened during play Modern Styling: Eye-catching grey jean-look fabric with pink butterfly accents creates a contemporary aesthetic that complements any doll collection, making this baby doll carseat a standout accessory for role-playing Sturdy Construction: Durable plastic build withstands enthusiastic play sessions from children aged 3-8 years, providing a reliable car seat for dolls that endures countless imaginary adventures and storytelling moments Perfect Gift: A great dolls accessories gift for 3, 4 year old girls and boys and dolls toddler toy to inspire imaginative role play for birthdays, holidays, Christmas presents, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gray Deluxe Doll Car Seat Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New
Gray Deluxe Doll Car Seat Bayer Design Genuine Toy Gift Child New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Doll's car, booster seat, doll accessories 4003336675665
Doll car seat suitable for dolls up to 18 inch With backrest and headrest for comfortable sitting of the doll or soft toy Dolls seat with safety belt for role plays With arm rests for a sitting like in real Doll accessories for role plays of the children, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Doll's car, booster seat, doll accessories B089QK3FKG
Doll car seat suitable for dolls up to 18 inch With backrest and headrest for comfortable sitting of the doll or soft toy Dolls seat with safety belt for role plays With arm rests for a sitting like in real Doll accessories for role plays of the children, Manufacturer: Bayer Design
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll Car Seat
Suitable for dolls up to 46 cm
With headrest and armrest
With seatbelt for secure seating
Also usable as a booster seat

Price History

1M 3M
Bayer Design Doll Car Seat Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Happy customer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/01/2022
|
My daughter loves her new baby doll carsest, her baby now comes everywhere with us lol would definitely recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Very small
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2021
|
Very mall disappointed
5.0 out of 5 stars Dolly seat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2021
|
My granddaughter loved it
5.0 out of 5 stars Great toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2021
|
Daughter loves it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Gifted
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/04/2021
|
Bought as gift
With reviews from

Bayer Design Doll Car Seat Deluxe Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Bayer Design

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation High chair (829271)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bath Washbasin
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heless Dress Ice Princess 35-45 cm (2720)
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
True Toys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel