Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)

Manufacturer: Zapf Creation
Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)
from £25.59to £25.842 offersManufacturer: Zapf Creation
• Changing bag for dolls
• Includes changing mat, diaper, and powder compact
• Plenty of space for bottles, bus schedules, and treasures
• Can be carried over the shoulder or by hand
• Suitable for dolls up to 43 cm, ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BABY born Changing Bag - Doll Changing Bag with Changing Mat, Lotion Bottle and a Nappy. Fits dolls up to 43cm - Suitable for children aged 3+ years - 832455
FOR LITTLE TRAVEL FANS & ANIMAL LOVERS - The cute animal friends on the changing bag accompany BABY born on every trip & make every journey something special. SIMPLE & COMFORTABLE TO CARRY - The bag can be carried optionally over the shoulder or in the hand. Sweet pendants dangle on the carrying straps, with which BABY born can play when changing. WITH EVERYTHING THAT DOLL PARENTS NEED - The bag contains everything important for on the way: a soft changing mat, a nappy & a small powder tin - for loving care also on trips. BAG SUITABLE FOR MANY DOLLS - The changing bag can be used for all 36cm & 43cm large dolls & offers a loving addition in the world of BABY born. QUALITY SINCE 1991 - BABY born stands for long-lasting play fun & proven quality, which parents have trusted for generations., Manufacturer: BABY Born
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
BABY born Changing Bag - Doll Changing Bag with Changing Mat, Lotion Bottle and ‎832455
BABY born Changing Bag - Doll Changing Bag with Changing Mat, Lotion Bottle and, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Changing bag for dolls
Includes changing mat, diaper, and powder compact
Plenty of space for bottles, bus schedules, and treasures
Can be carried over the shoulder or by hand
Suitable for dolls up to 43 cm, ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Zapf Creation Baby born changing bag (832455)
Top Deals Of The Day
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel