Batavia Fixxpack 12V Battery 2Ah

Manufacturer: Batavia
from £21.07to £23.562 offersManufacturer: Batavia
• 12V lithium-ion battery with 2.4 Ah
• Compatible with all FIXXPACK tools and chargers
• Compact and lightweight design
• Product weight without accessories 0.18 kg
• Dimensions: Length 8 cm, Width 4.5 cm, Height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Batavia Fixxpack 12V Battery 2Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Batavia Fixxpack Battery 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion 7064221
Batavia Fixxpack Battery 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Batavia Fixxpack 12V 2 0Ah Battery - 12V Fixxpack Collection for DIY Professionals and Home use B0B6GGCSY5
Enjoy extended usage with long lasting battery life, for uninterrupted work sessions. Reliable performance with no self-discharge or memory effect, ensuring consistent power output. Compact and lightweight design for easy handling and reduced fatigue during prolonged use. Compatible with all Fixxpack tools, offering seamless integration across your tool collection. Universally compatible with all Fixxpack chargers for convenient and flexible charging options., Manufacturer: Batavia
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12V lithium-ion battery with 2.4 Ah
Compatible with all FIXXPACK tools and chargers
Compact and lightweight design
Product weight without accessories 0.18 kg
Dimensions: Length 8 cm, Width 4.5 cm, Height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Batavia Fixxpack 12V Battery 2Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB127
£22.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DC18RC
£22.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18USB-0
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DC10WA
£20.89
Compare Prices
20 offers
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel