Batavia 18V 4.0 Ah Battery Maxx Pack (7062518)
Manufacturer: Batavia
- Replacement Battery
- Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
- Battery Type: Li-ion
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 18V 4.0 Ah Battery Maxx Pack (7062518)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Batavia
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£46.06
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Batavia MAXXPACK Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 7062518
Batavia MAXXPACK Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Batavia MAXXPACK Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion 7062518
Batavia MAXXPACK Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4 Ah |
| Li-ion |
| 18 V |
Price History
1M 3M
Batavia 18V 4.0 Ah Battery Maxx Pack (7062518)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products