Basil Cento S

Price History
• Bike basket
• Material: steel, fine mesh
• Mounting: fixed installation on the luggage rack, including mounting hardware
• Maximum load capacity: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Cento S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Cento S children's bicycle basket, Children's, Fahrradkorb Cento S, White FBAc_p2r_22756
Size: 31 cm x 21 cm x 18 cm. The basket can be attached lengthwise to the luggage rack of your bike This basket is ideal for transporting a school bag and is ideal for taking a heavy shopping bag with you The Basil Cento S bicycle basket is weatherproof and still has a reinforced frame
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Basil Cento S Rear Bicycle Basket Multi, black BAS11330
Basil Cento S Rear Bicycle Basket Multi, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Basil Cento S children's bicycle basket, Children's, Fahrradkorb Cento S, White
BasilCentoSchildren'sbicyclebasket,Children's,FahrradkorbCentoS,White...
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike basket
Material: steel, fine mesh
Mounting: fixed installation on the luggage rack, including mounting hardware
Maximum load capacity: 10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Cento S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£93.16
Basil Miles MIK 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£56.98
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème
£53.41
Basil BohèmeCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.98
Basil Bohème CityCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£94.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 7 Prices
Basil Miles MIK
£58.99
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Basil Bohème Double BagCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Basil City Handbag MIKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Darcy L
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
£39.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Robin
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£36.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ponera
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
diversified-online-retail
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel