Basil Bremen Rattan Look KF

Price History
• Bike basket
• Material: plastic
• Easy handlebar mounting
• Weather-resistant
• Removable with KF adapter plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Bremen Rattan Look KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Bremen Rattan Look Baseasy/Klickfix Front Basket - Seagrass, One Size B07MMYD718
Includes Comfortable soft grip handle Detachable and therefore easy to carry around with you Rattan look Material is weatherproof Keeps everyday essentials IN clear sight when cycling
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Basil Bremen Rattan Look Baseasy/Klickfix Front Basket - Seagrass, One Size 10360799
Includes Comfortable soft grip handle Detachable and therefore easy to carry around with you Rattan look Material is weatherproof Keeps everyday essentials IN clear sight when cycling
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Basil Bremen Rattan Look KF Front Bicycle Basket | Nature Brown 19038
Basil Bremen Rattan Look KF Front Bicycle Basket | Nature Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike basket
Material: plastic
Easy handlebar mounting
Weather-resistant
Removable with KF adapter plate

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Bremen Rattan Look KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£93.16
Basil Miles MIK 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£57.68
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème
£46.03
Basil BohèmeCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.98
Basil Bohème CityCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£94.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Miles MIK
£58.99
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Basil Bohème Double BagCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Handbag MIK
£59.94
Basil City Handbag MIKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£36.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Robin
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel