Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Willow Basket for Handlebar

Price History
• Handlebar basket
• Load capacity: 7 kg
• Volume: 18 L
• Material: Pasture
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x L30 cm
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Willow Basket for Handlebar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix Rixen Kaul Wicker Front Basket B001M0N4TQ
Natural willow basket with handle Chrome plated steel frame for use with the supplied KLICKfix handlebar adapter Size w/d/h 40 x 30 x 31cm Capacity: 18L
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Klickfix Mini 13L Brown Braided Wicker Front Basket - New 0398 MINI
Klickfix Mini 13L Brown Braided Wicker Front Basket - New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
KLICKfix Rixen Kaul Wicker Front Basket 7971714
Natural willow basket with handle Chrome plated steel frame for use with the supplied KLICKfix handlebar adapter Size w/d/h 40 x 30 x 31cm Capacity: 18L
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Rixen Kaul Wicker Front Basket 7971714
Natural willow basket with handle Chrome plated steel frame for use with the supplied KLICKfix handlebar adapter Size w/d/h 40 x 30 x 31cm Capacity: 18L
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen Kaul Bicycle Cycle Bike Wicker Basket - 18L RK398
Rixen Kaul Bicycle Cycle Bike Wicker Basket - 18L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Unisex - Adult Rear Wheel Wicker Basket 2128053620 Rear Wheel Wicker Basket, Black, 47 x 37 x 26 cm B078GVP32D
47 x 37 x 26 cm, for Racktime. Colour: black. Brand: Klickfix.
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 7 kg
Dimensions
W31 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x L30 cm
Integrated Inner Pocket
No
Material
Pasture
Mounting Type
Handlebar Mounting
Volume
18 L
Weight
1.25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Willow Basket for Handlebar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.98
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 4 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£77.31
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Willow Basket for Handlebar
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
mcds-uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel