Basil Bremen Rattan Look BE/KF

Price History
• Bike basket
• Detachable, easy to carry
• Made of plastic rattan, practical in rain
• Compatible with Basil BasEasy and KF systems
• Load capacity: 5 kg, Weight: 1300 g
• Waterproof, strap for LED lighting
• Suitable for MIK system carriers or MIK carrier plates
• Dimensions: 27 x 35 x 29 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Bremen Rattan Look BE/KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Unisex - Adult Bremen Rattan Look Front Wheel Basket, Brown, One Size B07N88387B
Rattan look front wheel basket for bicycles Basil brand guarantees durability and style Brown color adds a touch of elegance One size fits all for easy installation
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
Basil Unisex - Adult Bremen Rattan Look Front Wheel Basket, Brown, One Size 10360839
Rattan look front wheel basket for bicycles Basil brand guarantees durability and style Brown color adds a touch of elegance One size fits all for easy installation
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike basket
Detachable, easy to carry
Made of plastic rattan, practical in rain
Compatible with Basil BasEasy and KF systems
Load capacity: 5 kg, Weight: 1300 g
Waterproof, strap for LED lighting
Suitable for MIK system carriers or MIK carrier plates
Dimensions: 27 x 35 x 29 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Bremen Rattan Look BE/KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles MIK 2.0
£93.16
Basil Miles MIK 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£46.03
Basil BohèmeCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£41.19
Basil Bohème CityCompare 4 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£57.68
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£94.99
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£100.14
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 7 Prices
Basil Miles MIK
£53.53
Basil Miles MIKCompare 4 Prices
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Basil Bohème Double BagCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles top case
£59.99
Basil Miles top caseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basil Cento Rattan Look
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Unilux Klickfix
£36.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid 20 Luggage Carrier Basket RILink
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Robin
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Uni Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel