Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch 2
Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
- USK Rating: from 16 years
- Adventure in the World of Little Nightmares III
- Players control Low and Alone in online co-op or against AI
- Each character has a unique item: Bow and wrench
- Collaboration required to overcome obstacles
- Dangerous monsters and hide-and-seek gameplay across various environments
- Dark secrets and traumatic memories within the Spiral
- Genre: Action, Console game physical edition
Price History
1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bandai Namco
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch 2 Game Key-card) D9-E4ID-AEWB
FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones... Little Nightmares 3 Switch 2 (Game Key-Card) & Little Nightmares 3 Mirror Edition Switch 2 (Game Key-Card), Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£18.89
£21.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Little Nightmares III / 3 (Nintendo Switch 2) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦
Little Nightmares III / 3 (Nintendo Switch 2) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** 🚚📦, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III SWITCH 2 NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Little Nightmares III SWITCH 2 NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£24.95
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 Little Nightmares III 10291716
Step into the eerie world of Little Nightmares III. This time, you're not alone - team up with a friend online or brave the nightmare with an AI companion as Low and Alone, each with their own unique tools. Sneak, solve, and survive together as you face monstrous Residents and unravel the mysteries of the Nowhere. Use Low's bow and Alone's wrench to overcome wild obstacles, outsmart creepy enemies, and explore hauntingly beautiful places. Whether you're dodging Candy Weevils or escaping the Monster Baby, every moment is packed with suspense and teamwork.
"1 to 3 days"

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III for Nintendo Switch 2 108571
Nintendo S2KEADINF03646 Games
Next Day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Key Card) 1-13008730/UK
Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2

£60.06
£64.56
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Little Nightmares III - Nintendo Switch 2 - Brand New & Sealed
Little Nightmares III - Nintendo Switch 2 - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares 3 (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed
Little Nightmares 3 (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£29.94
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Switch 2) New Sealed Game
Little Nightmares III (Switch 2) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch 2) (New)
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch 2) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£33.88
Shipping: Free
LITTLE NIGHTMARES III (3) SWITCH 2 GAME
LITTLE NIGHTMARES III (3) SWITCH 2 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£34.26
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (3) Nintendo Switch 2 Game 3391892036466
Little Nightmares III (3) Nintendo Switch 2 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£37.35
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III - Switch 2
Little Nightmares III - Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£42.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adventure in the World of Little Nightmares III |
| Players control Low and Alone in online co-op or against AI |
| Each character has a unique item: Bow and wrench |
| Collaboration required to overcome obstacles |
| Dangerous monsters and hide-and-seek gameplay across various environments |
| Dark secrets and traumatic memories within the Spiral |
| Genre: Action, Console game physical edition |
| from 16 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products