Ballarini Alba frying pan 28 cm

Price History
• Pan
• Material: Aluminum
• Coating: KERAVIS Ti-X non-stick coating
• Handles: 18/10 stainless steel, ergonomically shaped
• Compatible with: Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic cooktop, Induction
• Dimensions: Diameter 28 cm, Height 5.7 cm, Length 50 cm, Width 28.8 cm
• Weight: 1.42 kg
• Heat resistance: up to 250 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Alba frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALLARINI Alba Frying Pan, Grey, 28cm B072N7VRXP
The ideal pan for gentle preparation of crisp vegetables or light egg dishes It is scratch-resistant and also completely PTFE- and PFOA-free Bimetallic bottom made of aluminium and steel for a short heating time - suitable for all types of stoves including induction The long Stainless steel handle remains cool to the touch while cooking Suitable for use in the oven up to 250 °C
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Ballarini Alba Frying Pan, 28 cm, Stainless Steel, Grey
Alba Frying Pan 28 cm
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pan
Material: Aluminum
Coating: KERAVIS Ti-X non-stick coating
Handles: 18/10 stainless steel, ergonomically shaped
Compatible with: Electric, Gas, Glass-ceramic cooktop, Induction
Dimensions: Diameter 28 cm, Height 5.7 cm, Length 50 cm, Width 28.8 cm
Weight: 1.42 kg
Heat resistance: up to 250 °C
Oven-safe
Suitable for all cooktops, including induction
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Ballarini Alba frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ballarini

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cm
£76.50
Ballarini Salina wok 30 cmCompare 3 Prices
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli Speciali
£60.30
Ballarini Cuocivapore Gli SpecialiCompare 1 Prices
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£37.99
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cm
£94.95
Ballarini Alba wok 30 cmCompare 2 Prices
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cm
£61.33
Ballarini Salina Frying Pan 32 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lodge Cast iron frying pan 26 cm
£42.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£53.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel