B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 72 mm

Price History
• Classic B+W protective filter blocks UV portion of daylight
• Prevents blur and blue cast caused by intensified UV light in sea air and high mountains
• Color-neutral B+W 010 UV-Haze filter for analog and digital cameras
• Brighter images and durable front lens protection
• Suitable for photo & camcorders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
B&W B+W 72mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK 1100143
B+W 72mm BASIC 010 Clear UV Haze MRC Filter (010M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£69.99
£72.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 72mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70147 B09JCGRWZX
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 72mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70147 BW1100143
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 72mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70147 BW1100143
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£78.61
£79.60
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Classic B+W protective filter blocks UV portion of daylight
Prevents blur and blue cast caused by intensified UV light in sea air and high mountains
Color-neutral B+W 010 UV-Haze filter for analog and digital cameras
Brighter images and durable front lens protection
Suitable for photo & camcorders

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£67.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UV-IR Cut 77 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm PRF-62
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.35
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£78.61
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel